InterMat Wrestling – Weekend Dual Results (11/13/2002)

Rider’s Quinn Kinner (photo courtesy of Rider athletics)

Saturday’s Dual Results

Oklahoma State 25 Lehigh 6

125 – Trevor Mastrogiovanni (Oklahoma State) dec Carter Bailey (Lehigh) 4-2SV

133 – Daton Fix (Oklahoma State) tech Connor McGonagle (Lehigh) 15-5

141 – Carter Young (Oklahoma State) dec Malyke Hines (Lehigh) 10-6

149 – Victor Voinovich (Oklahoma State) dec Manzona Bryant (Lehigh) 15-13SV

157 – Josh Humphreys (Lehigh) dec Kaden Gfeller (Oklahoma State) 7-6

165 – Wyatt Sheets (Oklahoma State) dec Brian Meyer (Lehigh) 5-0

174 – Dustin Plott (Oklahoma State) dec Jake Logan (Lehigh) 5-4

184 – Travis Wittlake (Oklahoma State) dec Tate Samuelson (Lehigh) 4-2

197 – Michael Beard (Lehigh) dec Luke Surber (Oklahoma State) 10-7

285 – Konner Doucet (Oklahoma State) dec Nathan Taylor (Lehigh) 2-1

Army West Point 39 Sacred Heart 0

125 – Ethan Berginc (Army West Point) maj Mike Manta (Sacred Heart) 17-5

133 – Richard Treanor (Army West Point) dec Andrew Fallon (Sacred Heart) 5-4

141 – Mark Montgomery (Army West Point) dec Seth Brown (Sacred Heart) 4-3

149 – Matthew Williams (Army West Point) dec Matt Laurie (Sacred Heart) 5-1

157 – Nathan Lukez (Army West Point) maj Jonathan Siemsen (Sacred Heart) 14-5

165 – Dalton Harkins (Army West Point) tech Brandon Teresa (Sacred Heart) 16-0

174 – Ben Pasiuk (Army West Point) fall Ryan Bollentino (Sacred Heart) :31

184 – Sahm Abdullrazzaq (Army West Point) maj Hunter Perez (Sacred Heart) 17-7

197 – Kyle Swartz (Army West Point) maj Nick Copely (Sacred Heart) 16-5

285 – Kade Carlson (Army West Point) dec Marc Berisha (Sacred Heart) 7-2

Nebraska 25 Army West Point 9

125 – Ethan Berginc (Army West Point) dec Liam Cronin (Nebraska) 7-5

133 – Boo Dryden (Nebraska) dec Richard Treanor (Army West Point) 2-0

141 – Brock Hardy (Nebraska) maj Julian Sanchez (Army West Point) 17-5

149 – Dayne Morton (Nebraska) dec Matthew Williams (Army West Point) 5-1

157 – Peyton Robb (Nebraska) maj Nathan Lukez (Army West Point) 12-0

165 – Dalton Harkins (Army West Point) dec Jagger Condomitti (Nebraska) 8-6

174 – Mikey Labriola (Nebraska) dec Ben Pasiuk (Army West Point) 12-6

184 – Sahm Abdullrazzaq (Army West Point) dec Lenny Pinto (Nebraska) 7-6

197 – Silas Allred (Nebraska) maj Kyle Swartz (Army West Point) 16-5

285 – Cale Davidson (Nebraska) maj Kade Carlson (Army West Point) 8-0

Rutgers 50 Sacred Heart 0

125 – Dylan Shawver (Rutgers) fall Jacob Venezia (Sacred Heart) 4:22

133 – Joe Heilmann (Rutgers) fall John Lafferty (Sacred Heart) 3:53

141 – Sammy Alvarez (Rutgers) fall Ryan Dal Pizzol (Sacred Heart) 1:51

149 – Tony White (Rutgers) dec Matt Laurie (Sacred Heart) 3-2

157 – Al DeSantis (Rutgers) maj Jonathan Siemsen (Sacred Heart) 17-4

165 – Connor O’Neill (Rutgers) maj Aidan Zarrella (Sacred Heart) 10-2

174 – Eric Freeman (Rutgers) dec Ryan Bollentino (Sacred Heart) 7-2

184 – Brian Soldano (Rutgers) fall Owen Ayotte (Sacred Heart) 1:06

197 – Billy Janzer (Rutgers) fall Logan Michael (Sacred Heart) 2:39

285 – John O’Donnell (Rutgers) fall Matt Walker (Sacred Heart) 1:09

Oklahoma 28 Buffalo 9

125 – Joey Prata (Oklahoma) dec Tristan Daugherty (Buffalo) 3-2

133 – Wyatt Henson (Oklahoma) maj Cole Minnick (Buffalo) 20-6

141 – Mosha Schwartz (Oklahoma) fall Jack Marlow (Buffalo) 4:13

149 – Mitch Moore (Oklahoma) dec Kaleb Burgess (Buffalo) 10-7

157 – Jacob Butler (Oklahoma) dec Nick Stampulous (Buffalo) 4-0

165 – Gerrit Nijenhuis (Oklahoma) dec Noah Grover (Buffalo) 3-2

174 – Darrien Roberts (Oklahoma) dec Jay Nivison (Buffalo) 5-1

184 – Giuseppe Hoose (Buffalo) dec Greyden Penner (Oklahoma) 5-3

197 – Eli Sheeran (Buffalo) fall Keegan Moore (Oklahoma) :42

285 – Josh Heindselman (Oklahoma) maj Greg Hodulick (Buffalo) 13-2

Buffalo 28 Long Island 6

125 – Tristan Daugherty (Buffalo) maj Robbie Sagaris (Long Island) 13-3

133 – Mason Bush (Buffalo) dec Kaelan Francois (Long Island) 6-3

141 – Devin Matthews (Long Island) dec Jack Marlow (Buffalo) 7-2

149 – Kaleb Burgess (Buffalo) dec Drew Witham (Long Island) 6-3

157 – Nick Stampulous (Buffalo) dec Rhise Royster (Long Island) 6-5

165 – Chase Kranitz (Buffalo) fall Aaron Munford (Long Island) 2:11

174 – Blake Bahna (Long Island) dec Marcus Petite (Buffalo) 6-4

184 – Giuseppe Hoose (Buffalo) dec Gavin Claro (Long Island) 10-4

197 – Sam Mitchell (Buffalo) dec John Dusza (Long Island) 7-2

285 – Greg Hodulick (Buffalo) dec Aeden Begue (Long Island) 3-1

NC State 32 Lock Haven 4

125 – Anthony Noto (Lock Haven) dec Jarrett Trombley (NC State) 3-1

133 – Kai Orine (NC State) dec Gable Strickland (Lock Haven) 6-2

141 – Ryan Jack (NC State) dec Ty Linsenbigler (Lock Haven) 4-1

149 – Jackson Arrington (NC State) tech Connor Eck (Lock Haven) 16-1

157 – Ed Scott (NC State) dec Ashton Eyler (Lock Haven) 8-6

165 – Donald Cates (NC State) fall Aiden Gaugler (Lock Haven) 6:33

174 – Tyler Stoltzfus (Lock Haven) dec Brock DelSignore (NC State) 8-6

184 – Trent Hidlay (NC State) tech Colin Fegley (Lock Haven) 18-3

197 – Isaac Trumble (NC State) maj Brad Morrison (Lock Haven) 10-1

285 – Owen Trephan (NC State) maj Ethan Miller (Lock Haven) 18-5

Lehigh 24 Oklahoma 17

125 – Carter Bailey (Lehigh) dec Joey Prata (Oklahoma) 5-4

133 – Connor McGonagle (Lehigh) dec Wyatt Henson (Oklahoma) 4-0

141 – Mosha Schwartz (Oklahoma) fall Malyke Hines (Lehigh) 3:36

149 – Mitch Moore (Oklahoma) fall Manzona Bryant (Lehigh) 1:45

157 – Josh Humphreys (Lehigh) dec Jacob Butler (Oklahoma) 6-4

165 – Gerrit Nijenhuis (Oklahoma) dec Brian Meyer (Lehigh) 3-1

174 – Darrien Roberts (Oklahoma) dec Jake Logan (Lehigh) 2-1

184 – Tate Samuelson (Lehigh) maj Greyden Penner (Oklahoma) 8-0

197 – Michael Beard (Lehigh) tech Seth Seago (Oklahoma) 16-1

285 – Nathan Taylor (Lehigh) fall Josh Heindselman (Oklahoma) 4:18

Long Island 19 Sacred Heart 18

125 – Robbie Sagaris (Long Island) dec Mike Manta (Sacred Heart) 8-2

133 – Andrew Fallon (Sacred Heart) tech Kaelan Francois (Long Island) 23-8

141 – Devin Matthews (Long Island) dec Seth Brown (Sacred Heart) 5-2

149 – Matt Laurie (Sacred Heart) dec Drew Witham (Long Island) 3-1

157 – Nick Palumbo (Sacred Heart) dec Rhise Royster (Long Island) 10-4

165 – Aidan Zarrella (Sacred Heart) dec Aaron Munford (Long Island) 3-0

174 – TJ Franden (Long Island) dec Ryan Bollentino (Sacred Heart) 9-7

184 – Hunter Perez (Sacred Heart) dec Gavin Claro (Long Island) 18-11

197 – Karl Bouyer (Long Island) fall Nick Copley (Sacred Heart) 2:38

285 – Aeden Begue (Long Island) dec Marc Berisha (Sacred Heart) 8-5

NC State 23 Nebraska 10

125 – Jacob Van Dee (Nebraska) dec Jarrett Trombley (NC State) 7-3

133 – Kai Orine (NC State) dec Boo Dryden (Nebraska) 6-4

141 – Ryan Jack (NC State) dec Brock Hardy (Nebraska) 9-7

149 – Jackson Arrington (NC State) dec Dayne Morton (Nebraska) 11-5

157 – Peyton Robb (Nebraska) dec Ed Scott (NC State) 8-2

165 – Donald Cates (NC State) dec Adam Thebeau (Nebraska) 7-2

174 – Mikey Labriola (Nebraska) maj Brock DelSignore (NC State) 13-5

184 – Trent Hidlay (NC State) fall Nathan Haas (Nebraska) 6:26

197 – Isaac Trumble (NC State) dec Silas Allred (Nebraska) 9-2

285 – Tyrie Houghton (NC State) dec Cale Davidson (Nebraska) 5-4

Arizona State 25 Rutgers 16

125 – Richie Figueroa (Arizona State) dec Dylan Shawver (Rutgers) 5-3

133 – Michael McGee (Arizona State) maj Joe Heilmann (Rutgers) 11-3

141 – Sammy Alvarez (Rutgers) dec Jesse Vasquez (Arizona State) 8-4

149 – Kyle Parco (Arizona State) dec Tony White (Rutgers) 11-5

157 – Anthony Clark (Rutgers) dec Max Wilner (Arizona State) 2-0

165 – Tony Negron (Arizona State) fall Connor O’Neill (Rutgers) 1:48

174 – Cael Valencia (Arizona State) InjDef Jackson Turley (Rutgers)

184 – Brian Soldano (Rutgers) tech Anthony Montalvo (Arizona State) 18-3

197 – Jonathan Fagen (Arizona State) dec Billy Janzer (Rutgers) 3-1

285 – Boone McDermott (Arizona State) fall David Palosika (Arizona State) 2:14

Northern Illinois 44 Lindenwood 6

125 – Blake West (Northern Illinois) fall Austin Kegley (Lindenwood) 2:03

133 – Nathaniel Genobana (Northern Illinois) dec Caiden Pelc (Lindenwood) 10-4

141 – Jaivon Jones (Northern Illinois) tech Kalen Napier (Lindenwood) 17-0

149 – Anthony Cheloni (Northern Illinois) fall Tucker Kinsaul (Lindenwood) 1:22

157 – Munkhtulga Zuunbayan (Northern Illinois) FFT

165 – Jackson Vance (Northern Illinois) dec Kaden Charboneau (Lindenwood) 7-6

174 – Hayden Pummel (Northern Illinois) tech Drew Gvillo (Lindenwood) 17-1

184 – Matt Zuber (Northern Illinois) maj Cody Thurston (Lindenwood) 14-2

197 – Ryan Golnick (Lindenwood) fall Devonjae Hudson (Northern Illinois) 1:38

285 – Terrese Aaron (Northern Illinois) FFT

Northern Illinois 52 Harper 6

125 – Blake West (Northern Illinois) fall Chris Kish (Harper) 2:21

133 – Bryce West (Northern Illinois) fall Brian Rea (Harper) 1:06

141 – Mikey Kaminski (Northern Illinois) maj Tuvsin Zunnbayan (Harper) 8-0

149 – Anthony Cheloni (Northern Illinois) FFT

157 – Jackson Vanec (Northern Illinois) FFT

165 – Brendan Parks (Harper) fall Alec Rees (Northern Illinois) 4:50

174 – Ricardo Salin (Northern Illinois) fall Kaden Randazzo (Harper) 4:17

184 – Matt Zuber (Northern Illinois) fall Giovanni Jackson (Harper) 3:57

197 – Devonjae Hudson (Northern Illinois) fall Manny Mejia (Harper) 5:46

285 – Jacobi Jackson (Northern Illinois) fall Farouk Shaaban (Harper) 1:38

George Mason 50 Queens 0

125 – Markel Baker (George Mason) tech Griffen Gonzales (Queens) 20-5

133 – Josh Jones (George Mason) fall Ananth Manibushan (Queens) :32

141 – Michael Rapuano (George Mason) maj Melvin Rubio (Queens) 11-3

149 – Nathan Higley (George Mason) fall Nico D’Amico (Queens) 2:05

157 – Peter Pappas (George Mason) FFT

165 – Paul Pierce (George Mason) maj Vladimir Sukhikh (Queens) 11-1

174 – Logan Messer (George Mason) maj Sebastian Shered (Queens) 18-5

184 – Malachi Duvall (George Mason) fall D’Andree Hunt (Queens) :57

197 – Jon List (George Mason) fall Riley Kuhn (Queens) 1:35

285 – Donovan Sprouse (George Mason) dec Josh Voelkel (Queens) 3-1

George Mason 35 Millersville 0

125 – Markel Baker (George Mason) tech Dom Flatt (Millersville) 15-0

133 – Josh Jones (George Mason) dec Devin Flannery (Millersville) 11-4

141 – Anthony Glasl (George Mason) dec Tim Uhler (Millersville) 5-2

149 – Nathan Higley (George Mason) dec Craig Cook (Millersville) 7-6

157 – Peter Pappas (George Mason) dec Jackson Erb (Millersville) 7-2

165 – Drew Dickson (George Mason) dec Brandon Connor (Millersville) 3-0

174 – Logan Messer (George Mason) dec Andrew Vogelbacher (Millersville) 6-0

184 – Malachi Duvall (George Mason) tech Anthony Giampetro (Millersville) 18-2

197 – Tyler Kocak (George Mason) maj Lucas Doyle (Millersville) 10-1

285 – Donovan Sprouse (George Mason) dec Jordan Espinoza (Millersville) 3-2

George Mason 40 Williams 3

125 – Markel Baker (George Mason) dec David Yeh (Williams) 12-6

133 – Josh Jones (George Mason) dec Donnie Morton (Williams) 6:20

141 – Anthony Glasl (George Mason) dec Scotty Richter (Williams) 7-0

149 – Nathan Higley (George Mason) fall Caleb Seyfried (Williams) 2:22

157 – Peter Kane (Williams) dec Loranzo Rajaonarivelo (George Mason) 15-9

165 – Drew Dickson (George Mason) maj Jack Murphy (Williams) 11-3

174 – Jeremy Seymour (George Mason) maj Max Hall (Williams) 16-3

184 – Tyler Kocak (George Mason) tech Williams Smith (Williams) 17-1

197 – Jon List (George Mason) dec Tommy Goodwin (Williams) 12-6

285 – Donovan Sprouse (George Mason) FFT

Northern Colorado 22 Binghamton 16

125 – Stevo Poulin (Northern Colorado) dec Micah Roes (Binghamton) 4-0

133 – Jace Koelzer (Northern Colorado) dec Anthony Sobotker (Binghamton) 3-2

141 – Andrew Alirez (Northern Colorado) tech Nathan Lucier (Binghamton) 21-6

149 – Michael Zarif (Binghamton) dec Chris Sandoval (Northern Colorado) 11-9

157 – Vince Zerban (Northern Colorado) tech Conner Decker (Binghamton) 18-0

165 – Baylor Fernandes (Northern Colorado) dec Carter Baer (Binghamton) 6-4

174 – Andrew Berreyesa (Northern Colorado) dec Brevin Cassella (Binghamton) 6-2

184 – Jacob Nolan (Binghamton) dec Damen Pape (Northern Colorado) 7-0

197 – Louie DePrez (Binghamton) maj Xavier Vasquez (Northern Colorado) 14-2

285 – Cory Day (Binghamton) dec Xavier Doolin (Northern Colorado) 3:47

Michigan State 46 Presbyterian 3

125 – Tristan Lujan (Michigan State) maj Brayden Adams (Presbyterian) 15-5

133 – Rayvon Foley (Michigan State) tech Jacob Brasseur (Presbyterian) 19-4

141 – Blake Noonan (Michigan State) maj Trenton Donahue (Presbyterian) 9-1

149 – Peyton Omania (Michigan State) maj Eli Holiday (Presbyterian) 10-0

157 – Chase Saldate (Michigan State) fall Brandon Jacoby (Presbyterian) 1:44

165 – Miles Hoey (Michigan State) fall Ty Chittum (Presbyterian) 4:42

174 – Reed Douglass (Presbyterian) dec Marty Larkin (Michigan State) 13-8

184 – Layne Malczewski (Michigan State) fall David Bertrand (Presbyterian) 6:01

197 – Cameron Caffey (Michigan State) tech Malcom Wiley (Presbyterian) 21-5

285 – Ryan Vasbinder (Michigan State) fall Will Leonard (Presbyterian) 1:43

Oklahoma State 30 Bucknell 6

125 – Trevor Mastrogiovanni (Oklahoma State) fall Grayson McLellan (Bucknell) 1:17

133 – Daton Fix (Oklahoma State) dec Kurt Phipps (Bucknell) 4-1

141 – Darren Miller (Bucknell) dec Carter Young (Oklahoma State) 4-2

149 – Victor Voinovich (Oklahoma State) dec Kolby DePron (Bucknell) 5-3

157 – Nick Delp (Bucknell) dec Luke Mechler (Oklahoma State) 9-3

165 – Wyatt Sheets (Oklahoma State) dec Chase Barlow (Bucknell) 6-0

174 – Dustin Plott (Oklahoma State) tech Sam Barnes (Bucknell) 24-9

184 – Travis Wittlake (Oklahoma State) dec Logan Deacetis (Bucknell) 11-9

197 – Luke Surber (Oklahoma State) maj Mason McCready (Bucknell) 13-5

285 – Konner Doucet (Oklahoma State) dec Luke Niemeyer (Bucknell) 11-9

Iowa State 38 California Baptist 9

125 – Eli Griffin (California Baptist) dec Kysen Terukina (Iowa State) 4-2

133 – Hunter Leake (California Baptist) fall Zach Redding (Iowa State) 4:37

141 – Casey Swiderski (Iowa State) tech Edison Alanis (California Baptist) 28-13

149 – Paniro Johnson (Iowa State) maj Chaz Hallmark (California Baptist) 11-2

157 – Jason Kraisser (Iowa State) fall Joseph Mora (California Baptist) 2:55

165 – David Carr (Iowa State) fall Mateo de la Pena (California Baptist) 3:35

174 – Julien Broderson (Iowa State) dec Louis Rojas (California Baptist) 9-2

184 – Marcus Coleman (Iowa State) dec Peter Acciardi (California Baptist) 10-4

197 – Yonger Bastida (Iowa State) tech Elijas Sobras (California Baptist) 22-7

285 – Sam Schuyler (Iowa State) fall Christopher Island (California Baptist) 4:21

Sunday’s Dual Results

Rider 23 Purdue 13

125 – Matt Ramos (Purdue) dec Tyler Klinsky (Rider) 12-5

133 – Richie Koehler (Rider) dec Dustin Norris (Purdue) 10-8SV

141 – McKenzie Bell (Rider) dec Parker Filius (Purdue) 9-6

149 – Quinn Kinner (Rider) maj Trey Kruse (Purdue) 13-0

157 – Kendall Coleman (Purdue) dec Jake Silverstein (Rider) 9-3

165 – Hunter Mays (Rider) dec Cooper Noehre (Purdue) 6-5

174 – Macartney Parkinson (Purdue) dec Michael Wilson (Rider) 6-2

184 – Ben Vanadia (Purdue) maj Asa Terrell (Rider) 12-2

197 – Ethan Laird (Rider) maj Hayden Filipovich (Purdue) 17-6

285 – David Szuba (Rider) fall Hayden Copass (Purdue) 1:13

Iowa 42 California Baptist 3

125 – Eli Griffin (California Baptist) dec Aidan Harris (Iowa) 9-4

133 – Brody Teske (Iowa) dec Hunter Leake (California Baptist) 6-4

141 – Drew Bennett (Iowa) maj Edison Alanis (California Baptist) 16-5

149 – Max Murin (Iowa) tech Chaz Hallmark (California Baptist) 24-9

157 – Cobe Siebrecht (Iowa) fall Joseph Mora (California Baptist) 4:59

165 – Patrick Kennedy (Iowa) tech Mateo de la Pena (California Baptist) 20-5

174 – Drake Rhodes (Iowa) maj Zachary Rowe (California Baptist) 13-4

184 – Abe Assad (Iowa) dec Peter Acciardi (California Baptist) 11-4

197 – Jacob Warner (Iowa) fall Elijas Sobras (California Baptist) :38

285 – Tony Cassioppi (Iowa) fall Christopher Island (California Baptist) 2:13

Michigan 23 North Carolina 12

125 – Jack Wagner (North Carolina) dec Jack Medley (Michigan) 5-4

133 – Dylan Ragusin (Michigan) tech Jaime Hernandez (North Carolina) 20-5

141 – Cole Mattin (Michigan) dec Lachlan McNeil (North Carolina) 9-3

149 – Chance Lamer (Michigan) dec Danny Nini (North Carolina) 6-3

157 – Will Lewan (Michigan) dec Sincere Bailey (North Carolina) 3-2

165 – Joey Mazzara (North Carolina) dec Zack Mattin (Michigan) 7-3

174 – Clay Lautt (North Carolina) dec Max Maylor (Michigan) 4-1

184 – Matt Finesilver (Michigan) dec Gavin Kane (North Carolina) 4-0

197 – Max Shaw (North Carolina) dec Jaden Bullock (Michigan) 3-2

285 – Mason Parris (Michigan) fall Brandon Whitman (North Carolina) 2:30

Oregon State 45 Linfield 3

125 – Brandon Kaylor (Oregon State) fall Jacob Moore (Linfield) 2:42

133 – Jason Shaner (Oregon State) tech Joel Nelson (Linfield) 20-4

141 – Kaden Kuenzi (Oregon State) dec Jacob Jarvis (Linfield) 4-0

149 – Hunter Eveland (Oregon State) dec Micah Worthington (Linfield) 3-2

157 – Graham Gambrall (Oregon State) fall Joshue Cox (Linfield) 4:18

165 – Cole Zoller (Oregon State) fall Jack Barrett (Linfield) 1:35

174 – Mason Christiansen (Oregon State) tech Lance Van Hoose (Linfield) 22-6

184 – Jackson McKinney (Oregon State) tech Prince Pothier (Linfield) 17-2

197 – Tanner Harvey (Oregon State) fall Darrius Walker (Linfield) 1:58

285 – Jacob Barnes (Linfield) dec Charley Hastriter (Oregon State) 2-1

Oregon State 44 Clackamas CC 4

125 – Brandon Kaylor (Oregon State) FFT

133 – Jason Shaner (Oregon State) FFT

141 – Justin Mejia (Clackamas CC) maj Kaden Kuenzi (Oregon State) 18-4

149 – Hunter Eveland (Oregon State) dec Dante Oliverio (Clackamas CC) 6-3

157 – Graham Gambrall (Oregon State) FFT

165 – Matt Olguin (Oregon State) dec Steele Starren (Clackamas CC) 7-4

174 – Mason Christiansen (Oregon State) tech Asaiah Kamplain (Clackamas CC) 21-6

184 – Jackson McKinney (Oregon State) tech Marshall Rodenbeck (Clackamas CC) 19-1

197 – Tanner Harvey (Oregon State) dec Michael Gasper (Clackamas CC) 5-3

285 – Charley Hastriter (Oregon State) dec Braden Pease (Clackamas CC) 10-4

(function(d, s, id) {
var js, fjs = d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0];
if (d.getElementById(id)) {return;}
js = d.createElement(s); js.id = id;
js.src = “//connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js#xfbml=1”;
fjs.parentNode.insertBefore(js, fjs);
}(document, “script”, “facebook-jssdk”));

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.