All Ranked & Registered For Preseason Nationals

All Ranked & Registered For Preseason Nationals

The Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals and Recruiting Showcase gets going this weekend. Check out the full list of registered wrestlers complete with rankings where applicable.

2022 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals/Recruiting Showcase

Recruiting Showcase

106 – HM Tyler Harper, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

106 – HM Jayden Rinken, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

106 – Makael Aguayo, Team Champs Wrestling Club, MT

106 – Eric Casula, Prodigy Wrestling, OK

106 – Lou Elsten, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

106 – Daniel Goodwin, Illinois, IL

106 – Aidan Gruenenfelder, Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling, WI

106 – Aiden Hahn, Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy (TWA), MO

106 – Dashawn Jenkins, Smoky Hill Wrestling Club, CO

106 – Brock Johnson, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

106 – Aiden Larsen, SPAR Wrestling Academy, IL

106 – Michael Lopez, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

106 – Kiernan Meink, The Wrestling Factory, NE

106 – Zaiyahn Ornelas, Team Zapas Wrestling Club, NE

106 – James Pantoja, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

106 – Sincere Puryear, Tennessee, TN

106 – Griffin Rial, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

106 – Waylon Rogers, Virginia, VA

106 – Brock Sutton, Kansas, KS

106 – Brayden Teunissen, Illinois, IL

106 – Ezekiel Witt, Junction City High School Wrestling, KS

113 – #3 Mack Mauger, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

113 – #11 Dedrick Navarro, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

113 – HM Adam Bilby, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

113 – HM Drew Davis, Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling, IL

113 – HM Connor Fiser, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

113 – HM Luke Koenen, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

113 – HM Gabriel Ramirez, Aces Wrestling Academy, AZ

113 – HM Wyatt Skebba, Aviators Wrestling, WI

113 – HM Kody Tanimoto, Spartan Mat Club, TX

113 – Anthony Alanis, Relentless Training Center, IL

113 – Sean Archuleta, Sunnyside Wrestling Academy, AZ

113 – Jaylen Burge, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

113 – Deven Casey, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

113 – Dominic Ducato, Illinois, IL

113 – Diego Galvan, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

113 – Inocencio Garcia, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

113 – Nikolas Govea, Central High School Wrestling, TX

113 – Ashton Grace, Iowa, IA

113 – Jackson Heaston, Indian Creek Wrestling Club, IN

113 – Andrew Isek, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

113 – Malachi Kapenga, Michigan, MI

113 – Stone Phillips, Alabama, AL

113 – Kaiden Powell, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

113 – Sir Israel Pulido, Colorado, CO

113 – Dalton Riggs, Texas, TX

113 – Aidan Rodriguez, Texas Style Wrestling Club, TX

113 – Cole Rogers, Three Forks High School Wrestling, MT

113 – Bradley Ruckman, Bulls Wrestling Club, IL

113 – Everest Sutton, Mat Sense Wrestling, OR

113 – Lukas Walker, Carl Junction Take Down Club, MO

120 – #9 Cooper Hilton, Tennessee, TN

120 – HM Caio Aron, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

120 – HM Maximus Brady, Florida, FL

120 – HM Keyan Hernandez, Team Champs Wrestling Club, MT

120 – HM Timothy Koester, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

120 – HM Jackzen Rairdon, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Christopher Anderson, Team Nazar Training Center, WI

120 – Daniel Aranda, Spartan RTC FL, IL

120 – Russell Calhoun, Colorado, CO

120 – Travis Cardenas, Grindhouse Wrestling Club, AZ

120 – Durben Carpenter, Teknique Wrestling, GA

120 – Jake Castagneto, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

120 – Brodie Christmas, Ironclad Wrestling Club, AL

120 – Cole Currin, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

120 – Benjamin DeForest, MATPAC Wrestling Club, ND

120 – Bowen Downey, Iowa, IA

120 – Tyler Evans, Wolves Wrestling Club, IL

120 – Ivan Fenn, Grindhouse Wrestling Club, AZ

120 – Austin Garcia, Michigan, MI

120 – Alexander Hague, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Drew Hansen, Michigan, MI

120 – Keygan Jennings, Illinois, IL

120 – Sloan Johannsen, Legends of Gold, SD

120 – Isaiah Jones, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

120 – John King, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

120 – Braiden Kort, Nebraska, NE

120 – Zayne Lewis, Arkansas, AR

120 – Anthony Lopez, Volcano Vista High School Wrestling, NM

120 – Zion Mares, Pueblo County Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Maksim Mukhamedaliyev, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

120 – Zachary Parisi, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

120 – Jett Schwartz, Valley Center Wrestling Club, KS

120 – Aiden Shields, Valley Center Wrestling Club, KS

120 – Trevor Silzer, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

120 – Julius Soltero, Spring Klein Wrestling Club, TX

120 – Kurt Wehner, New Jersey, NJ

120 – Tyler Weidman, Relentless Training Center, IL

126 – #16 Kale Petersen, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

126 – HM Koufax Christensen, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

126 – HM Garret Rinken, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

126 – HM Thomas Verrette, Colorado, CO

126 – Adan Benavidez, Cornerstone Wrestling Club, NM

126 – Mark Cardenas, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

126 – Darian Davis, Ohio, OH

126 – Carson Exferd, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

126 – Evan Gosz, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

126 – Lincoln Gregersen, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

126 – Kaden Harman, Illinois, IL

126 – Christopher McClanahan, Abilene Kids Wrestling Club, KS

126 – Andrew Ramirez, Aces Wrestling Academy, AZ

126 – Dylan Roth, Missouri, MO

126 – Elias Rubio, Texas, TX

126 – AJ Smith, Minnesota, MN

126 – Kaleb Smith, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

126 – Dylan Taylor, Missouri, MO

126 – Logan Trenary, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

126 – Matthew Velasco, Florida, FL

126 – Wyatt Weiss, Team Braves Wrestling Club, WY

126 – Breck Williams, Arizona, AZ

126 – DJ Wince, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

132 – #11 Vincent Robinson, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

132 – HM Colby Crouch, Illinois, IL

132 – HM Billy Greenwood, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, CO

132 – HM Giosue Hickman, Aces Wrestling Academy, AZ

132 – HM Zeno Moore, Spartan RTC FL, FL

132 – HM Carter Schmidt, Big Game Wrestling Club MT, MT

132 – Nolan Ambrose, Flat Earth Wrestling Club, MN

132 – William Anderson, Alabama, AL

132 – Tyler Archuleta, FM Wildcat Wrestling Club, CO

132 – Antonio Avila, Wyoming, WY

132 – Tyson Brown, Nebraska, NE

132 – Kai Carson, La Grande Mat Club, OR

132 – Max Currier, Team Valley Wrestling Club, IA

132 – Brogan Fielding, Ohio, OH

132 – Isaiah Foster, Nebraska, NE

132 – Hunter Heflin, Wave Wrestling Club, TN

132 – Daniel Heiser, Wisconsin, WI

132 – Noah Kubala, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

132 – Jayce Luna, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

132 – Chase Moore, The Best Wrestler, NE

132 – Trebor Moreno, NXT Level Wrestling Academy, TX

132 – Titus Nichols, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

132 – Carson Ochs, Next Level Training Academy, KS

132 – Izaiah Padilla, Pueblo County Wrestling Club, CO

132 – Zander Payne, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, AR

132 – Brenden Rayl, Granite City Wrestling Association, IL

132 – James Salas, Simley Wrestling Club, MN

132 – Thomas Silva, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

132 – Noah Torres, Black Cat Wrestling Club, AZ

132 – Teegan Vasquez, Kalispell Wrestling Club, MT

132 – Michael Wilson, Michigan, MI

132 – James Wright, Illinois, IL

132 – Patrick Zimmer, Illinois, IL

138 – HM Alex Braun, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

138 – HM Tre Haines, Ascend Wrestling Academy, WA

138 – HM Ayson Rice, South Dakota, SD

138 – HM Jakob Romero, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

138 – Tye Barker, El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club, NM

138 – Caleb Berg, Nebraska, NE

138 – William Denny, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

138 – Landon Drury, Betterman Elite Wrestling, WA

138 – Charlie Fitzgerald, Relentless Training Center, IL

138 – Silas Foster, Legends of Gold Wrestling, IN

138 – Jayden Frazier, Maritime Wrestling Academy, KY

138 – Julian Garnica, Warrior Trained Wrestling, TX

138 – Brayden Guerrero, Gold Rush Wrestling, NV

138 – Jack Helgerson, Colorado, CO

138 – Jadyn Johnson, Cardinal Wrestling Club, TX

138 – Jak Keller, Michigan, MI

138 – joseph liescheski, Best Trained Wrestling, TX

138 – Patrick Mullen, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

138 – Londen Murphy, Ohio, OH

138 – Mason Nelson, Iowa, IA

138 – Cal Price, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

138 – Derek Sanchez, Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club, KS

138 – Nevin Smith, Betterman Elite Wrestling, CO

138 – Grayson Williams, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

138 – Andrew Worthington, Deschutes Mat Club, OR

138 – Keyton Young, Colorado, CO

145 – #20 Gabriel Bouyssou, Mayo Quanchi Wrestling Club, RI

145 – HM Kayd Craig, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

145 – HM Bas Diaz, Iowa, IA

145 – HM Gabriel Gallardo, Arizona, AZ

145 – Christopher Acuna, Montana Disciples Wrestling Club, MT

145 – Antonio Alvarado, Relentless Training Center, IL

145 – Dayton Bell, Next Level Training Academy, KS

145 – Vincent Cabral, Colorado, CO

145 – Cameron Coker, Colorado, CO

145 – Brandon Dean, Force Wrestling Club, NJ

145 – Grant Gober, Oklahoma, OK

145 – Levi McGrew, Nebraska, NE

145 – Jacob Schmadeke, Thorobred Wrestling Club, AZ

145 – Finn Shepard, Warrior Trained Wrestling, TX

145 – Noah Manuel Tapia, Young Guns Wrestling Club, IL

145 – Tommy Thomas, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

145 – Noah Turillo, Rhode Island, RI

145 – Xander York, Illinois, IL

152 – #17 Kendrick Hodge, Project Grapple Wrestling Club, FL

152 – #19 Israel Moreno, Sudden Victory Wrestling Academy, MT

152 – HM Clemente Holguin, Amateur Wrestling Academy, CA

152 – HM Christopher Minto, Florida, FL

152 – HM Kolten Oborny, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

152 – Jace Anderson, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

152 – Cael Andrews, Illinois, IL

152 – Leandro (LJ) Araujo, MATPAC Wrestling Club, ND

152 – Braden Blackorby, Viking Wrestling Club (IA), IA

152 – Dominic De Los Santos-Lopez, Texas, TX

152 – isaiah Fenton, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

152 – Robert Flege, LaCrosse Area Wrestlers, WI

152 – Matthew Hohl, Doomsday Wrestling Club, IA

152 – Chase Jones, Ascend Wrestling Academy, WA

152 – Dylan Kamps, Three Forks High School Wrestling, MT

152 – Harrison Konder, Illinois, IL

152 – Garrett Luke, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

152 – Daniel McCarthy, Grindhouse Wrestling Club, AZ

152 – Griffin Mitchell, Spartan Mat Club, TX

152 – Sammy (Samuel) Mobly, Mile High Wrestling Club, CO

152 – Karsen Otis, Team Nazar Training Center, WI

152 – Jackson Potts, Deschutes Mat Club, OR

152 – Gavin Ramos, Montwood High School Wrestling, TX

152 – David Rodgers, Grindhouse Wrestling Club, AZ

152 – Jais Rose, Wyoming Unattached, WY

152 – Xerarch Tungjaroenkul, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

152 – Nathan Vande Hey, Wisconsin, WI

152 – Samuel Welsh, Iowa, IA

160 – HM Bronson Baxter, Dumas H.E.A.T, TX

160 – HM Danny Diaz, Iowa, IA

160 – HM Derek Johnson, Next Level Training Academy, KS

160 – HM Cael Robb, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

160 – Ibraheem Ahmed, Arlington Martin High School Wrestling, TX

160 – Rhett Briggs, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

160 – Cannon Carey, Augusta Wrestling Club, KS

160 – Pierce Carpenter Kydd, Legacy Elite Wrestling, SC

160 – Dylan Chelewski, Colorado, CO

160 – Lane Ewing, Douglas Wrestling Club, WY

160 – Christian Gallardo, Arizona, AZ

160 – Juan Pablo Garcia, KT 3 Style Wrestling Club, TX

160 – Aaron Hernandez, Relentless Training Center, IL

160 – Maguire Hoeksema, Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling, IL

160 – Tyler Martinez, Illinois, IL

160 – Ian McGehee, Bluff City Wrestling Club, TN

160 – Henry Reilly, Powerhouse Wrestling Club, NE

160 – Aiden Robertson, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

160 – Tyler Schofield, Michigan, MI

160 – Leonard Tukhlynovych, Shakopee Mat Club, MN

160 – Landon Weidner, 2 Tuff Gym Wrestling Club, NE

170 – HM Hudson Rogers, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

170 – HM Brent Slade, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

170 – HM Anders Thompson, Flathead Valley Wrestling Club, MT

170 – Julian Barajas, St. John Bosco High School Wrestling, CA

170 – Omer Barak, Spartan RTC FL, FL

170 – Trey Brewer, Bolivar Youth Wrestling, MO

170 – Evan Coupar, 512 Outlaw Wrestling, TX

170 – Jacob Fistler, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

170 – Jackson Gillen, Illinois, IL

170 – Jack Gillis, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

170 – Dante Hutchings, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

170 – Taaron Lavicky, Nebraska, NE

170 – Daniel Magayna, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

170 – Hunter Moore, Aniciete Training Club, NV

170 – Ryan Ott, Iowa, IA

170 – Kaleb Owen, Oklahoma, OK

170 – Brian Petry, The Best Wrestler, NE

170 – Bruce Quayle, Honey Badger Wrestling Club, AR

170 – Cole Smith, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

170 – Travis Smith, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

170 – Jake Stacey, Next Level Wrestling Club, TN

170 – Dominic Tigner, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

170 – Owen Uppinghouse, Illinois, IL

170 – Toren Vandenbush, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

170 – Owen Wasley, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

170 – Alex Watson, Young Guns Wrestling Club, IL

170 – Isaac White, Nebraska, NE

170 – WIlliam Wilson, Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling, AR

182 – HM Mark Ayala, Sunkist Kids/Monster Garage, CA

182 – Sonnie DeHeer, Minnesota, MN

182 – Matthew Kubas, Built By Brunson Wrestling, IL

182 – TRUE Tobiasson, FM Wildcat Wrestling Club, CO

195 – HM Eugenio Franco, California, CA

195 – HM Hunter Sonnenberg, FordDynastyWrestlingClub, WA

195 – HM Karson Tompkins, Warrior Trained Wrestling, TX

195 – Mason Christian, Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club, MT

195 – Jarrett Huber, East Valley Wrestling Club, AZ

195 – Tyson Irby-Brownson, Aniciete Training Club, NV

195 – Kevin Lund, Team Tulsa Wrestling Club, OK

195 – Dalton Reed, Washington, WA

195 – Gabriel-James Vasa, Washington, WA

195 – Elijah Villegas, Smoky Hill Wrestling Club, CO

220 – HM Bronx Wood, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

220 – Albert Butler, Level Up Wrestling Center, GA

220 – Torin Forsyth, Blue Valley Southwest High School Wrestling, KS

220 – Johnathan Gressett, FordDynastyWrestlingClub, WA

220 – Davin Mattimoe, Wyoming, WY

220 – Leo Meyer, Illinois, IL

285 – HM Milan Colvin, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

285 – HM Drake Madole, Allen High School Wrestling, TX

285 – Forest Howell, Flathead High School Wrestling, MT

285 – Rodney Trotter, Jr., KT 3 Style Wrestling Club, TX

11th & 12th Grade

106 – HM Austin Grzywinski, Simley Wrestling Club, MN

106 – Austin Hansen, Iowa, IA

106 – Brendan Burke, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

106 – Bryson Hand, Oklahoma, OK

106 – HM Cadyn Coyle, The Best Wrestler, NE

106 – Caeden Nelson, Bluff City Wrestling Club, TN

106 – Cameron Perkovich, Kimberly High School Wrestling, WI

106 – Connor Stickrod, Ironhawk Wrestling Academy, IA

106 – Dominic Molina, Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club, NE

106 – Dylan Heater, Iowa, IA

106 – Garrett Ganter, Wisconsin, WI

106 – Grady Romshek, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

106 – Hunter Robbins, TJ Trained Wrestling, IL

106 – Ignatius Smout, Wave Wrestling Club, TN

106 – Joseph Sikorsky, Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling, IL

106 – Kale DiMarco, Riverhawk Wrestling Club, IA

106 – Leland Camp, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, GA

106 – Raekwon Shabazz, Connecticut, CT

106 – Robert Sherk, Northwest Wrestling Club, MN

106 – Sebron Colson, Blackman High School Wrestling, TN

106 – Taye Jordan, Viking Wrestling Club (IA), IA

106 – Tej Menon, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

106 – Wyatt Heffron, Viking Wrestling Club (IA), IA

106 – Zachary Bartels, Legends of Gold, SD

113 – Aaron Rodriguez, Power Wrestling Club, TX

113 – Aslan Nadeau, Blackman High School Wrestling, TN

113 – Benjamin Ruiz, Team So Cal Wrestling Club, CA

113 – Brandon Ryan, California, CA

113 – Brenyn Delano, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

113 – Brian Davis II, The Best Wrestler, NE

113 – Charles Meudt, Dodgeville Mat Club, WI

113 – Christian Vazquez, Florida, FL

113 – Corbin Xayabouth-Jones, Temple High School Wrestling, GA

113 – Donny Pigoni, Illinois, IL

113 – Dreylen Schweitzer, Iowa, IA

113 – Dustin Duette-Hall, Betterman Elite Wrestling, CO

113 – Dylan Bennett, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

113 – Eli Woolum, Georgia, GA

113 – Elijah Lowe, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

113 – Ethan Thomas, Oklahoma, OK

113 – Gavin Alvarado, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

113 – James Romero-Montoy, New Mexico, NM

113 – Jimmie Ancira, Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Round Rock, TX

113 – Jonathan Warren, Dominate Club Wrestling, AZ

113 – Jordan Callan, Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC), OK

113 – Juan Cantu, Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club, TX

113 – Juan Reyes, Nebraska, NE

113 – Julius Avendano, Gomez Wrestling Academy, IL

113 – Kaden Weber, Iowa, IA

113 – Karsten Holmes, Oklahoma, OK

113 – Kevin Contreras, Texas, TX

113 – Lucas Galdine, Illinois, IL

113 – Luis Lopez, Minnesota, MN

113 – Mason Moody, Compound Wrestling, GA

113 – Reign Creech, Missouri, MO

113 – Robert Wyland, Illinois, IL

113 – Ryan Richie, Illinois, IL

113 – Sir Israel Pulido, Colorado, CO

113 – Tavean Miller, Nebraska, NE

113 – Tommy Frazier, Zionsville Wrestling Club, IN

113 – Vinny Mayberry, MWC Wrestling Academy, IA

113 – Wyatt Magolski, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

113 – HM Zane Donley, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

120 – Aariz Habib, Power Wrestling Club, TX

120 – Abraham Flores, Tiger Wrestling Club, OK

120 – Blade Walden, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

120 – Braedyn Rakes, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

120 – Bryce Rickord, Madman Wrestling Academy, LLC, IN

120 – Cayden Amico, Illinois, IL

120 – Cilus Cabral, Grindhouse Wrestling Club, AZ

120 – Connor OBrien, NB Elite Wrestling Club, TX

120 – Daniel Aranda, Spartan RTC FL, IL

120 – HM Deion Johnson, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

120 – Drake Phillips, Iowa, IA

120 – Easton Cooper, CrassTrained: Weigh In Club, WI

120 – Ethan Diaz, Eaglecrest Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Ethan Foster, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

120 – Ethan McCrary, Arkansas, AR

120 – Francisco Limon, G.Y.M.R., TX

120 – Gabe Aldaco, Texas, TX

120 – Gabriel Johnson, The Best Wrestler, IA

120 – Grant Madl, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

120 – Grayson Kongkaeow, Illinois, IL

120 – Hunter Jacobsen, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

120 – Hunter Karnitz, Stewartville Wrestling Club, MN

120 – Isaac Hampton, Newberg High School Wrestling, OR

120 – Izak Ramirez, Colorado, CO

120 – Jacob Campbell, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

120 – Jacob Hampton, Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club, IN

120 – Jacob Taylor, Tiger Wrestling Club, OK

120 – Javin Douglas, Prodigy Wrestling, OK

120 – Jerry Poarch, Team Nazar Training Center, WI

120 – JJ Maihan, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

120 – Johnathan Haneisen, Spartan Mat Club, TX

120 – Josani Rodriguez, G.Y.M.R., TX

120 – Joshua Shaner, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

120 – Keygan Jennings, Illinois, IL

120 – Kody Fleck, Saint Croix Falls High School Wrestling, WI

120 – Logan Edwards, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

120 – Lucas Reddy, Built By Brunson Wrestling, IL

120 – Luis Acevedo, Gladiator Wrestling, FL

120 – Luke Berktold, Illinois, IL

120 – Mason Hanna, Team Choctaw, OK

120 – Max Siegel, Illinois, IL

120 – Neel Talpallikar, Barrington Broncos Wrestling Club, IL

120 – Noah Halstead, Lancaster High School Wrestling, CA

120 – noah thorsen, Cardinal Wrestling Club, TX

120 – Payton Murphy, TJ Trained Wrestling, IL

120 – Presden Sanchez, Nebraska, NE

120 – Sam Schmalz, Wisconsin, WI

120 – Samuel Melton, Missouri, MO

120 – Seth Ettleman, The Best Wrestler, IA

120 – Shane Schwab, South St. Paul Wrestling Club, MN

120 – Tanner Spalding, Woodward Academy High School Wrestling, GA

120 – Tanner Tishner, Red Cobra Wrestling Academy, IN

120 – Tate Shearer, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Tayten Platner, Wisconsin, WI

120 – Theodore Flores, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

120 – HM TK Davis, Georgia, GA

120 – Tyler Her, Minnesota, MN

120 – Warren Soik, World Gold Wrestling Club, WI

120 – Zachary Bergman, Foxfire Wrestling Club, OH

120 – Zackary Paquette, Texas, TX

126 – A.J. Marino, Illinois, IL

126 – Aidan Fonder, Kimberly High School Wrestling, WI

126 – Aidan Huck, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

126 – Alex Bumba, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

126 – Amare Chavez, Iowa, IA

126 – Amari Lewis, Florida, FL

126 – Amir Rasulov, Nebraska, NE

126 – Andrew Chamkin, Illinois, IL

126 – Antonio Renda, Texas, TX

126 – Bobby Biddle, Illinois, IL

126 – Brady Bock, Freedom High School Wrestling, WI

126 – Braedon Taylor, Missouri, MO

126 – Breck Williams, Arizona, AZ

126 – Caleb Scott, Illinois, IL

126 – Carter Taylor, 3F Wrestling, TX

126 – Christian Chavez, Team El1te Wrestling, IL

126 – Christian King, Texas Style Wrestling Club, TX

126 – Connor Flan, Minnesota, MN

126 – Connor Ritonya, The Best Wrestler, NE

126 – Cyler Ruhoff, Minnesota, MN

126 – Damion Clark, Iowa, IA

126 – Damon Landreth, North Carolina, NC

126 – Dariuz Black, IceFighter U., OK

126 – Dillon Cooper, Mill Valley Kids Wrestling Club, KS

126 – Douglas Phillips, ISI School of Wrestling, IL

126 – Drew Auwen, Oklahoma, OK

126 – Drew Mattison, Missouri, MO

126 – Dylan Sloan, South Dakota, SD

126 – Elijah Wald, Wayzata Youth Wrestling, MN

126 – Enrique Haynes, Nebraska, NE

126 – Ethyn Ramey, G.Y.M.R., TX

126 – Frank Font, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

126 – Froylan Racey, Iguana Wrestling Club, IL

126 – Gabriel Dahl, Lions Wrestling Club, AZ

126 – Gaetano Tedesco, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

126 – Gavin Jensen, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

126 – Gavin Peterson, Summit Wrestling Academy, MN

126 – Hayden Neeman, Nebraska, NE

126 – Henri McGivern, Washburn Rural High School Wrestling, KS

126 – Isaac Gibbs, Texas, TX

126 – Isaiah Miller, Mustang Wrestling Club, AZ

126 – Jacob Campbell, Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club, MI

126 – Jacob Snow, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

126 – James Lovelady, Missouri, MO

126 – Jason Hower, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

126 – Javier Enriquez-Lynd, Illinois, IL

126 – Joey Berardi, St. Charles WC, IL

126 – John Alden, Nebraska, NE

126 – John Kenney, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

126 – Josh Foxworthy, Southport Wrestling Club, IN

126 – Julian Montero, Florida, FL

126 – Kaleb Smith, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

126 – Kane Butrick, Team Valley Wrestling Club, IA

126 – Kasen Cochran, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

126 – Khire Cooper, Texas, TX

126 – Landen Horton, Keystone Kids, OK

126 – Lawrence Layman, Texas, TX

126 – Liam Knerr, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, WY

126 – Logan Atchley, Power Wrestling Club, TX

126 – Londyn Martinez, Colorado, CO

126 – Luke Frost, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

126 – Marco Terrizzi, Evanston School of Wrestling, IL

126 – HM Miles Anderson, The Best Wrestler, NE

126 – Nathan Gates, Legacy Elite Wrestling Club, SC

126 – Neal Mosier, Delta Wrestling Club Inc., IN

126 – Olin Walker, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

126 – Pablo de Vidts, Arizona, AZ

126 – Paolo Miranda, Texas, TX

126 – Peyton Shepard, Missouri, MO

126 – Rayden Zens, Wolves Wrestling Club, SD

126 – Reggie Tumlin, Tennessee, TN

126 – Ross Bratetic, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

126 – Ryan Adams, Batavia Wrestling Club, IL

126 – Ryan Lobato, Team So-Cal Wrestling Club, CA

126 – Ryan Million, Franklin Wrestling Club, IN

126 – Sawyer Callahan, Iowa, IA

126 – Sean Berger, SPAR Wrestling Academy, IL

126 – Vance Barz, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

126 – Zachary Keinonen, Newberg High School Wrestling, OR

126 – Zalantrice Seale, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

132 – Aaron Lucio, Michigan West Wrestling Club, MI

132 – Aaron Ohnoutka, The Best Wrestler, NE

132 – Aidan Brakenhoff, Nebraska, NE

132 – Aiden Crawley, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

132 – Alex Ropski, Christian Brothers High School Wrestling, TN

132 – Andrew Collier, Cushing Wrestling, OK

132 – Anthony Basile, Connecticut, CT

132 – Anthony Gaches, Tiger Wrestling Club, OK

132 – Anthony Tritico, Cobra Kai Elite Wrestling Academy, TX

132 – Artemis Shmuel, California, CA

132 – Austin McSwain, Silverback Wrestling Club, CA

132 – Ben Wagner, Wisconsin, WI

132 – Bradyn Tate, Missouri, MO

132 – Braxten Westendorf, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

132 – Brock Gowens, Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC), OK

132 – Brogan Fielding, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, OH

132 – Bryson Bussinger, Cozad Wrestling Club, NE

132 – Cael Nelson, Iowa, IA

132 – Carson Ochs, Next Level Training Academy, KS

132 – Christian Lingenfelter, Montana, MT

132 – Christien Taylor, Shawnee Wrestling Club, OK

132 – Connor Detty, Missouri, MO

132 – Cristian Neville, Victory School of Wrestling, MN

132 – Dalton Tuttle, Delta Wrestling Club Inc., IN

132 – Daniel Salinas, Cedar Park High School Wrestling, TX

132 – Daniel Vines, Con-Kids Wrestling Club, KS

132 – Devin Carter, Mustang Wrestling Club, MN

132 – Easton Krall, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

132 – Ethan Sylvester, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

132 – Gabe Turman, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

132 – Garrett Marks, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

132 – Gavin Albers, Minnesota, MN

132 – Gavin Mastrangelo, Bremen Takedown Club, GA

132 – Gian Rangel, G.Y.M.R., TX

132 – Giovanni Rettele, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

132 – Grason Johnson, Team 1006 Wrestling, IL

132 – HM Hayden Benter, Purler Wrestling Inc, MO

132 – Hunter Huffman, Valley Center Wrestling Club, KS

132 – Jackson Herman, KT 3 Style Wrestling Club, TX

132 – Jackson Lavene, Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club, NE

132 – Jacob Mendoza, Kansas City Wrestling Club, KS

132 – Jaime Villanueva, Junction City High School Wrestling, KS

132 – Jake Hanson, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

132 – Jake Petras, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

132 – James Wickham, Central High School Wrestling, TX

132 – Jesse Clayton, Blackhawk Wrestling Club, IL

132 – Jesse Loges, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

132 – Jonny Marquez, Illinois, IL

132 – Kai Calhoun, FordDynastyWrestlingClub, WA

132 – Kaleb Medina, New Mexico, NM

132 – Kane Sistrunk, 512 Outlaw Wrestling, TX

132 – Kashtian Bates, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

132 – Keaton Mayernik, Ascend Wrestling Academy, WA

132 – Keegan Green, Lions Wrestling Club, AZ

132 – Kellen Kelly, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

132 – Koye Grebel, Express Wrestling Club, ND

132 – Landen Nelson, North Carolina, NC

132 – Landon Woodward, South Dakota, SD

132 – Lane Faulkenberg, Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club, IN

132 – Liam Anderson, Victory School of Wrestling, MN

132 – Logan Smith, Thorobred Wrestling Club, AZ

132 – Loscar Riestra, California, CA

132 – Luis Arboleda, Florida, FL

132 – Luke Burgess, 3F Wrestling, TX

132 – MACAEL BEAR, Iowa, IA

132 – Malachi McClenton, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

132 – Marco Dalakishvili, Greater Heights Wrestling, MO

132 – Mathius Garza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club, CA

132 – Matthew Beem, MWC Wrestling Academy, IA

132 – Matthew Thorsen, Cardinal Wrestling Club, TX

132 – Michael Borja, Pennsylvania, PA

132 – Michael DiBenedetto, Illinois, IL

132 – Noah Creque, Stars Wrestling Club, TN

132 – Noah Moltzan, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

132 – Noah Richardson, Missouri, MO

132 – Omar Samayoa, Southside Outlaws Wrestling Club, IL

132 – Parker Crane, BullTrained Wrestling, MO

132 – Patrick Ransom, Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club, CO

132 – Peyton Nixon, Iowa, IA

132 – Peyton Pilgrim, Iowa, IA

132 – Richard Martin, Jr., Georgia, GA

132 – Royce Butt, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

132 – Ryan Phillips, Florida, FL

132 – Ryan Scott, Ohio Dawgz Wrestling Club, OH

132 – Sam Samaridinov, The Best Wrestler, NE

132 – Sean Arnett, Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club, CO

132 – Sean Feiten, Minnesota, MN

132 – Sean VanSleet, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

132 – Skyler Hickman, Aces Wrestling Academy, AZ

132 – Steven Kaszuba, Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling, IL

132 – Teague Holzer, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

132 – Tee Ward, Michigan, MI

132 – Thomas London, Tuttle Wrestling Club, OK

132 – TJ Nutt, Iowa, IA

132 – Trebor Moreno, NXT Level Wrestling Academy, TX

132 – Tucker Craft, Heart and Pride Wrestling Club, TX

132 – Tye Linser, Red Cobra Wrestling Academy, IN

132 – Tyler Rhue, Ascend Wrestling Academy, WA

132 – Wesley Harper, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

132 – William Penn, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

132 – Wyatt Vlasek, Iowa, IA

132 – Xander Burke, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

132 – Xavier Royere, Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club, TX

132 – Zander Payne, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, AR

132 – Zeb Fitzgerald, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

138 – Adrian Delgado, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

138 – Adrian Ortiz, Illinois, IL

138 – Aiden Brian, Lions Wrestling Club, AZ

138 – Alberto Mendoza IV, Thundercat Wrestling Club, TX

138 – Alex Hurly, Haddonfield Wrestling Club, NJ

138 – HM Alex Mentzer, Legends of Gold, SD

138 – Andrew Larson, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

138 – Andrew Schwab, South St. Paul Wrestling Club, MN

138 – Arash Yazdani, Tennessee, TN

138 – Ashton Homan, Ohio, OH

138 – Austin Smith, Ohio, OH

138 – Blaine Baird, Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club, KS

138 – Blake Allen, The Best Wrestler, IA

138 – HM Brandon Cannon, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

138 – Bryce Denton, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

138 – Bryce Kegley, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

138 – Carson Cornwell, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

138 – Channing Porter, Arizona, AZ

138 – Chase Bremmer, Illinois, IL

138 – Christian Lopez, Arizona, AZ

138 – Cohen Daniel, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, AR

138 – Connor Butter, Sulphur Jr Storm Wrestling Club, LA

138 – Cornell Tell, East St. Louis Wrestling Club, IL

138 – Cristian Ramos, Iowa, IA

138 – Dalton Rowe, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

138 – Dawson Fish, Dubuque Wrestling Club, IA

138 – Demetrios Saliaris, Montana Disciples, MT

138 – Diego Chavez, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

138 – Dominic Schiavone, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

138 – HM Dorian Olivarez, Texas, TX

138 – Drake Anderson, Nebraska, NE

138 – Dylon Hollowell, Powerhouse Wrestling Club, NE

138 – Emilio Trujillo-Deen, Mile High Wrestling Club, CO

138 – Eric Streeter, Sunflower Kids Wrestling Club, KS

138 – Fabian Serrano, Illinois, IL

138 – Gavin Garcia, Spartan Mat Club, TX

138 – Hudson Holoch, Nebraska, NE

138 – Imran Murad, Wrestling With Character, NE

138 – Jack McDonald, Warrior Wrestling Club, TX

138 – Jaxson Taitano, Oklahoma, OK

138 – Jayden Pait, Keystone Kids, OK

138 – Joel Aguilar, Heart and Pride Wrestling Club, TX

138 – Joshua Alter, Florida, FL

138 – Jude Miller, Colorado, CO

138 – Justin Wells, Jim Cook School Of Wrestling, CA

138 – Kellen Corkrean, Tennessee, TN

138 – Kevin Concepcion, Somerset Academy High School Wrestling, FL

138 – Kyle Sams, Cushing Wrestling, OK

138 – Levi Wagner, Three Forks High School Wrestling, MT

138 – Liam Pionkowski, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

138 – Luis Rosa, Florida, FL

138 – Lukas Larsen, Nebraska, NE

138 – Luke Timko, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

138 – Macoy Johnson, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

138 – Mason Sells, Blackman High School Wrestling, TN

138 – HM McKinley Robbins, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

138 – Nathan McCain, Alabama, AL

138 – Nathaniel Whalen, Michigan, MI

138 – Nikaylen Shabazz, Maize Wrestling Club, KS

138 – Noah Christianson, Wisconsin, WI

138 – Noah Tocaben, Baynard Trained Wrestling Club, NC

138 – Patrick Mullen, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

138 – Robert Hutton, Wave Wrestling Club, TN

138 – Ryan Tomazevic, Wisconsin, WI

138 – Sam Yelnick, Region Wrestling Academy, IL

138 – Sawyer Cash, Shawnee Wrestling Club, OK

138 – Sean Larkin, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

138 – Sebastian Castin, Minnesota, MN

138 – Simon Behrndt, Colleyville Heritage High School Wrestling, TX

138 – Sinko Vukas, South St. Paul Wrestling Club, MN

138 – Thomas Gammill, Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling, AR

138 – Trevor Oberbroeckling, Iron Rams Wrestling Club, IA

138 – Trey Miller, Moyer Elite Wrestling, IA

138 – Tyler Fink, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

138 – Tyler Goldin, Temple High School Wrestling, GA

138 – Tyler Guerra, Illinois, IL

138 – Tyler Tjeerdsma, South Dakota, SD

138 – Wyatt Lazzar, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, PA

138 – Xavier Payne, G.Y.M.R., TX

145 – Aaron Manone, Arizona, AZ

145 – Adam Briggs, St. Croix Falls Wrestling Club, WI

145 – Ajani Black, G.Y.M.R., TX

145 – Andon Trout, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

145 – Andrew Parish, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

145 – Asher Ty Wunderl, Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling, AR

145 – August Schutte, Texas, TX

145 – Bayan El Damir, Minnesota, MN

145 – Ben Pennington, Spartan Mat Club, TX

145 – Blaine Christo, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

145 – Brady Mason, Kansas City Training Center, KS

145 – Brandon Ploehn, Stallions Wrestling Club, UT

145 – Brody Hart, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

145 – Caleb Mays, Kentucky, KY

145 – Calvin Moon, Oklahoma, OK

145 – Cameron Gable, Nebraska, NE

145 – Cedric Griffin, North Carolina, NC

145 – Chase Abshear, Central High School Wrestling, TX

145 – Chase Kirkland, Three Forks High School Wrestling, MT

145 – Christopher Dye, Arkansas, AR

145 – Cole Solomey, Midwest Regional Training Center, IN

145 – Cooper Lacey, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

145 – Davey Ramirez, Texas Style Wrestling Club, TX

145 – David Coptsias, North Carolina, NC

145 – Diego Rodriguez, Illinois, IL

145 – Dreu White, Nebraska, NE

145 – Drew Cooper, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

145 – Dylan Boyd, Granite City Wrestling Association, IL

145 – Dylan Ibanez, Florida, FL

145 – Dylan Watts, Illinois, IL

145 – Eric Aja, Freedom High School Wrestling, FL

145 – Evan Eutsey, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

145 – Evan Granados, Silverback Wrestling Club, CA

145 – Garrett Ellis, 3F Wrestling, TX

145 – Garrett Rheude, Illinois, IL

145 – Gianni Maldonado, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

145 – Glenn Mayes, Union County High School Wrestling, KY

145 – Grant Noble, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, CO

145 – Gunnar Garelli, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

145 – Hayden Santora, Georgia, GA

145 – Henry Niebauer, Aviators Wrestling, WI

145 – Hunter Vogus, Ohio, OH

145 – Ian Cho, Ohio, OH

145 – Jace Duemmel, Eierman Elite Wrestling Club, MO

145 – Jackson Huls, Meridian Mustang Wrestling Club, NE

145 – Jacob Bruner, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

145 – Jacob Durocher, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

145 – Jake Hall, World Gold Wrestling Club, WI

145 – Jake Moon, Pace Rockwall Training Center, TX

145 – James Cash, Iowa, IA

145 – Jayden Colon, St. Charles WC, IL

145 – #20 Jaydon Robinson, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

145 – Jimmy Benne, NB Elite Wrestling Club, TX

145 – Joel Sullivan, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

145 – Jordan Podest, Oklahoma, OK

145 – Joseph Jones-Nesbitt, FordDynastyWrestlingClub, WA

145 – Joshua Romero, Texas, TX

145 – Kaden Brooks, Minnesota, MN

145 – Kale Hansen, Iowa, IA

145 – Keegan Jensen, Iowa, IA

145 – Keyton Remsburg, Iowa, IA

145 – Kieran Daugherty, Yucaipa Thunder Wrestling Club, CA

145 – Kolten Rhonemus, Delta Wrestling Club Inc., IN

145 – Kyan Young, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

145 – Kyle Bizjak, Ohio, OH

145 – Levi Henry Buelt, Wrestling With Character, NE

145 – Logan Henningson, Minnesota, MN

145 – Logan Stansberry, Flathead Valley Wrestling Club, MT

145 – Logan Ware, WAR Training Center, TX

145 – Marco Robles, Nebraska, NE

145 – Marques Acevedo, Florida, FL

145 – Mason Gordon, Texas Pride Wrestling Club, TX

145 – Mason Myers, Decatur Wrestling Club, IN

145 – Matthew Revas, Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC), OK

145 – Maximus Gutierrez, Adams City Wrestling, CO

145 – Maxwell Hoang, California, CA

145 – Mercer Ashley, Spartan Mat Club, TX

145 – Michael Kersten, Iowa, IA

145 – Nathan Marquez, California, CA

145 – Nolan Riddle, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

145 – oscar hinojos, Raptor Wrestling, CO

145 – Pedro Jimenez, Relentless Training Center, IL

145 – Reece Frausto, Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Round Rock, TX

145 – Richard Davila, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

145 – HM Rider Searcy, PSF Wrestling Academy, IL

145 – Ryan Currier, Mayo Quanchi Wrestling Club, RI

145 – Ryan Lobato, Power Wrestling Club, TX

145 – Sam Ewing, Missouri, MO

145 – Samuel McManus, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

145 – Scott Busse, Illinois, IL

145 – Sorin Sierra, Colorado, CO

145 – Stone Busler, Ohio, OH

145 – Tanner Hart, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

145 – Thomas Moralez, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, AR

145 – Tony Macaluso, Pueblo County Wrestling Club, CO

145 – Tres Schuft, Tennessee, TN

145 – Tristan Burbach, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

145 – #16 Tucker Cell, Abilene Kids Wrestling Club, KS

145 – Vinnie Pinto, Region Wrestling Academy, IL

145 – Westin Sherlock, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

145 – Yannis Charles, South Carolina, SC

152 – Alec Lentz, Ohio, OH

152 – Angelo Regalado, Illinois, IL

152 – Atticus Dick, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

152 – Austin Franklin, Iowa, IA

152 – Banks Norby, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, CO

152 – Baylor Kaup, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

152 – Bentley Wise, Illinois, IL

152 – Braxton Peacher, Powerhouse Wrestling Club, NE

152 – HM Braxton Strick, Terminator Wrestling Academy, MO

152 – Cade Baumgart, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

152 – Caden Eggleston, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

152 – Caden Gousetis, Missouri, MO

152 – Caden Kirchner, SPAR Wrestling Academy, IL

152 – Caleb Hunter, Redskins Wrestling Club, OK

152 – Caleb Juarez, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

152 – Carter Skradski, Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club, MN

152 – Chase Jones, Ascend Wrestling Academy, WA

152 – Colin McAlister, Mill Valley Kids Wrestling Club, KS

152 – Colton Pilgrim, Iowa, IA

152 – Connor Holm, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

152 – Connor Lyons, Panther Youth WC, IL

152 – Cooper Sanders, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

152 – Damarion Ross, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

152 – Daniel McCarthy, Grindhouse Wrestling Club, AZ

152 – Dash Nugent, Team Champs Wrestling Club, MT

152 – Deon Lopez, Iowa, IA

152 – Diego White, Illinois, IL

152 – Drake Thompson, Team Aggression Wrestling Club, WA

152 – Drew Torza, Illinois, IL

152 – Dylan Kamps, Three Forks High School Wrestling, MT

152 – Elijah Benavidez, Team So Cal Wrestling Club, CA

152 – Emmanuel Ramos, G.Y.M.R., TX

152 – Enzo Santoro, Doral Academy Prep High School Wrestling, FL

152 – Ethan Cunningham, Tennessee, TN

152 – Ethan Duncombe, Minnesota, MN

152 – Ethan LeFevre, Clarkston Wrestling Club, MI

152 – Ethan Riesselman, Iowa, IA

152 – Ezekiel Hoven, Iowa, IA

152 – Fernando Lopez, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

152 – Froylan Alonso, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

152 – Gabe Capel, Arkansas, AR

152 – Gage Guthrie, Oklahoma, OK

152 – Gavin Balmeceda, Gladiator Wrestling, FL

152 – Gavin Ramos, Montwood High School Wrestling, TX

152 – Grant Kress, Iowa, IA

152 – Griffin Mitchell, Spartan Mat Club, TX

152 – Huntington Bolton, Quincy Little Raiders Wrestling Club, IL

152 – Ian Davis, Alabama, AL

152 – Ian Johnson, South Dakota, SD

152 – Jack Lewis, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

152 – Jacob Moravec, Monarch Wrestling Club, NE

152 – Jacob Smith, Wisconsin, WI

152 – Jermaine Butler, Jr., Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

152 – Jerome Labarge III, Wisconsin, WI

152 – Joaquin Tanabe, Franklin High School Wrestling, TX

152 – Joseph Jernegan, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

152 – Josiah Aburumuh, Nebraska, NE

152 – Jude Randall, Oklahoma, OK

152 – Kaden Fetterolf, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

152 – Kaiden Antonacci, 3F Wrestling, TX

152 – #17 Kendrick Hodge, Project Grapple Wrestling Club, FL

152 – Kenny Roberts, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

152 – Kieran Hixson, Minnesota, MN

152 – #15 KJ Evans, StandFast, OK

152 – HM Kolten Oborny, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

152 – Kyle Bahl, Arkansas, AR

152 – LaBrian Parker, Nebraska, NE

152 – Larry Norrington, Wisconsin, WI

152 – Larson Patete, Heart and Pride Wrestling Club, TX

152 – Logan Kaminski, Illinois, IL

152 – Logan Kuseske, Minnesota, MN

152 – Logan Redig, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

152 – Luke Swanson, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

152 – Luke Wilson, Texas, TX

152 – Mario Tafoya, New Mexico, NM

152 – Nicholas Cheshier, Relentless Training Center, IL

152 – Noah Sample, Arkansas, AR

152 – Owen Laughlin, The Best Wrestler, IA

152 – Parker Sena, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

152 – Preston McCormick, Briarcrest Christian School Wrestling Club, TN

152 – Preston Prazak, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

152 – Ruben Melgarejo, McHenry Wrestling Club, IL

152 – Scott Dufault, Nebraska, NE

152 – Taggart Kazmierczak, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

152 – Trae Frederick, Newberg High School Wrestling, OR

152 – Trent Evans, Cobra Kai Elite Wrestling Academy, TX

152 – Tyler Deericks, Ohio, OH

152 – Xander York, Illinois, IL

152 – Zymarion Hollyfield, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

160 – Aaron Hernandez, Relentless Training Center, IL

160 – Aaron Steenbeke, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

160 – Adam Ohnoutka, The Best Wrestler, NE

160 – Adrian Nemer, Arizona, AZ

160 – Alec Robeson, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

160 – Anthony Bauer, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

160 – Antonio Aramburu, California, CA

160 – Beau Healey, Dubuque Wrestling Club, IA

160 – Benidetto Aburumuh, Powerhouse Wrestling Club, NE

160 – Brayden Gustafson, Texas Athletic Club, TX

160 – Brody Ensten, Oklahoma, OK

160 – Brody Wilson, Nebraska, NE

160 – Cameron Shultz, The Best Wrestler, NE

160 – Camren Soto, Victory Training Center, CO

160 – Carson Hayes, Purler Wrestling Academy, MO

160 – Charles Petit, Wayzata Youth Wrestling, MN

160 – Chase Leech, Garrett Wrestling Club, IN

160 – Cole Cronk, Southwest Timberwolves Kids Wrestling Club, KS

160 – Connor Hackett, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

160 – Connor Reese, Baynard Trained Wrestling Club, NC

160 – Damien Garrett, Iowa, IA

160 – Daniel Laney, Terminator Wrestling Academy, MO

160 – Daniel Long, Adams City Wrestling, CO

160 – Davis Park, Oklahoma, OK

160 – Dawson Varpness, Minnesota, MN

160 – HM Derek Johnson, Next Level Training Academy, KS

160 – Drake Bowers, Christian Brothers High School Wrestling, TN

160 – Dustin Piehl, Michigan West Wrestling Club, MI

160 – Duvonte Rivers, Southport Wrestling Club, IN

160 – Dylan Arredondo, Viper Wrestling Club, TX

160 – Dylan Konkey, Illinois, IL

160 – Ethan Cooper, Legacy Wrestling Club, OH

160 – Ethan Day, Westmoore Wrestling Club, OK

160 – Ethan Struck, Illinois, IL

160 – Gabriel Rangel, Eaglecrest Wrestling Club, CO

160 – Garrett Clay, Delta Wrestling Club Inc., IN

160 – Gunnar Thompson, Flathead Valley Wrestling Club, MT

160 – Gus Cambier, Relentless Training Center, IL

160 – Hale Rhodes, Riverhawk Wrestling Club, IA

160 – Henry Williams, Tennessee, TN

160 – Hunter Rowan, Montana, MT

160 – Jackson Armour, Andover Wrestling Club, MN

160 – Jackson Tribbett, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, CO

160 – Jake Wood, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

160 – Jaydon Perez, Texas Style Wrestling Club, TX

160 – John McGill, Viking Wrestling Club (IA), IA

160 – Jonathan Fulgencio, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

160 – Joshua Gerarde, Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club, CO

160 – Josiah Schaetzle, Dubuque Wrestling Club, IA

160 – Juan Pablo Garcia, KT 3 Style Wrestling Club, TX

160 – Kaleb Kreinbring, Iowa, IA

160 – Keith Rhodarmer, North Carolina, NC

160 – Kemandrell Hamilton, Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR, AR

160 – Kley Krause, Minnesota, MN

160 – Kobe Smith, Oklahoma, OK

160 – Lincoln Folkers, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

160 – Logan Cole, Montana, MT

160 – Logan Meyer, Illinois, IL

160 – Logan Swaw, Illinois, IL

160 – HM Luca Felix, West Virginia, WV

160 – Lucas Mercurio, Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy (TWA), MO

160 – Luke Swan, Illinois, IL

160 – Max Astacio, ISI Wrestling Club, IL

160 – Michael Myers, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

160 – Mitchell Wheeler III, Lions Wrestling Club, AZ

160 – Noah Blough, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, OH

160 – Noah Bourke, Missouri, MO

160 – Noah Petrick, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

160 – Noah Quintana, Illinois, IL

160 – Noah Strantz, Iowa, IA

160 – Parr Schoolman, Built By Brunson Wrestling, IL

160 – Ransom Randolph, Spartan RTC FL, FL

160 – Rhett Briggs, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

160 – Riley Beckman, Missouri, MO

160 – Tanner Casaubon, Warrior Wrestling Club, TX

160 – Taylor Wimsatt, Music City Wrestling Club, TN

160 – Trystan Myerscough, Illinois, IL

160 – Tynan Krause, Flathead High School Wrestling, MT

160 – Waylon West, Comets Wrestling Club, OH

160 – William Prater, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

160 – Wills Bronson, Christian Brothers High School Wrestling, TN

160 – Zac Mortvedt, Iowa, IA

170 – Albert Manzini, Doral Academy Prep High School Wrestling, FL

170 – Anthony Cashman, Warren Wrestling Academy, IN

170 – Anthony Elias, Colleyville Heritage High School Wrestling, TX

170 – Arnold Aguilar, Kansas, KS

170 – Ayden Thelin, Oklahoma, OK

170 – Benjamin Cardetti, Missouri, MO

170 – Benjamin Sanders, Jflo Trained, TX

170 – Brandon Merida, Arkansas, AR

170 – Brenden Banz, Carbondale Wrestling Club, IL

170 – Bryar Lane, Illinois, IL

170 – Calogero Mazzrillo, Florida, FL

170 – #20 Chris Moore, Relentless Training Center, IL

170 – Coleman Bates, Alabama, AL

170 – Conner Rogers, Ohio, OH

170 – HM Elijah Penton, Florida, FL

170 – Ethan Beloncik, The Hall Wrestling Club, OK

170 – Ethan White, Oklahoma, OK

170 – Francisco Solis, Illinois, IL

170 – Gabe Carver, Iowa, IA

170 – Gabriel Orosco, TJ Trained-Springfield, IL

170 – Gaven Bremenkamp, Missouri, MO

170 – Gavin Ricketts, Union County High School Wrestling, KY

170 – Grant Moraski, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

170 – Hayden Richards, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

170 – Jace Brownlow, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

170 – Jack Hughes, G.Y.M.R., TX

170 – Jack Van Rossum, Freedom High School Wrestling, WI

170 – Jackson Moss, Maverick Elite Wrestling Club, TX

170 – Jared Werner, Relentless Training Center, IL

170 – Jerry Goselin, Wisconsin, WI

170 – Kaia Fox, Iowa, IA

170 – Landon Spivey, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

170 – Layne Hess, South Dakota, SD

170 – Lucas Campbell, Ozark Youth Wrestling, MO

170 – Luke Johnson, Tiger Wrestling Club, OK

170 – Luke Waldron, BullTrained Wrestling, MO

170 – Mason Strong, Central High School Wrestling, TX

170 – Mavrick Ford, Sundawg Wrestling Club, ND

170 – Max Miller, Edwardsville Wrestling Club, IL

170 – Maxwell Corral, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

170 – Michael Ohotto, Iowa, IA

170 – Nicholas Hartzell, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

170 – Omer Barak, Spartan RTC FL, FL

170 – Patrick Kubisa, Minnesota, MN

170 – Peter Mondus, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

170 – Peyton Bruner, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

170 – Sam Schutz, LaCrosse Area Wrestlers, WI

170 – Samuel Libby, Comets Wrestling Club, OH

170 – Samuel Nichol, Spartan Mat Club, TX

170 – Samuel Schmidt, Tuttle Wrestling Club, OK

170 – Sedrick Hay, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

170 – Teagan Marolf, Illinois, IL

170 – Thomas Marriott, Alabama, AL

170 – Timothy Key, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

170 – Trey McDougald, Nebraska, NE

170 – Trey Myers, Michigan, MI

170 – Wyatt Gibbs, Spartan Wrestling Club, TN

170 – Zachary Lamonto, Illinois, IL

170 – Zachary-Daniel McKnight, Georgia, GA

182 – Alex Ashley, North Carolina, NC

182 – HM Alex Munoz, California, CA

182 – Ali Adel, Illinois, IL

182 – Ari Zaeske, Natural Athlete Wrestling Club, IL

182 – Austen Wetzel, Eierman Elite Wrestling Club, MO

182 – Austin Brian, Lions Wrestling Club, AZ

182 – Austin Christner, Decatur Wrestling Club, IN

182 – Ben Hammes, Iowa, IA

182 – Benjamin Vogt, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

182 – Blane Boehmer, The Best Wrestler, NE

182 – Brock Trevino, Michigan, MI

182 – Cal Hartman, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

182 – Caleb Schwerdtfeger, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

182 – Christopher Sanchez, Gladiator Wrestling, FL

182 – david seres, Power Wrestling Club, TX

182 – Derc Decker, Colleyville Heritage High School Wrestling, TX

182 – Diego Robles, California, CA

182 – Elijah Gast, Neenah High School Wrestling, WI

182 – Endri Krasniqi, Heart and Pride Wrestling Club, TX

182 – Erasmo Cortez, Christian Brothers High School Wrestling, TN

182 – Ethan Gage, Central High School Wrestling, TX

182 – Ethan Winkelman, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

182 – Gavin Barth, Colleyville Heritage High School Wrestling, TX

182 – HM Isaac Sheeren, Spring Klein Wrestling Club, TX

182 – Jack Windle, Alabama, AL

182 – Joel Carrillo, Maximum Performance Wrestling, FL

182 – Jonathan Chiaffitelli, Standfast Wrestling Club, OK

182 – Joseph Dervartanian, Orange Lutheran High Wrestling, CA

182 – Justin Cullen, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

182 – Mason Calhoun, Tennessee, TN

182 – Micah Robertson, Colorado, CO

182 – Miles Brugger, Colorado, CO

182 – Nicolas Lozano, WAR Training Center, TX

182 – Parker Henry, Highlander Youth Wrestling, OK

182 – Parker Noem, Custer High School Wrestling, SD

182 – Patrick Moore, Freedom High School Wrestling, WI

182 – Quinn Funk, Mile High Wrestling Club, CO

182 – Ronan Wunsch, Maize Wrestling Club, KS

182 – Tate Twardowski, Minnesota, MN

182 – Timothy Lacina, Shakopee Mat Club, MN

182 – Travis Moore, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

182 – Trot Nigh, The Best Wrestler, NE

182 – Vance Domenz, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

182 – Wyatt Ingham, Wisconsin, WI

182 – Xander Myers, Ohio, OH

182 – Zachary Bradley, Illinois, IL

195 – Aidan Nolting, Lockport Junior Porters WC, IL

195 – Allen Baker, Alabama, AL

195 – Anthony Cambria, Illinois, IL

195 – Benedict Erhabor, Illinois, IL

195 – Dalton Leivian, Eaglecrest Wrestling Club, CO

195 – Elijah Lafountain, Wisconsin, WI

195 – Emmanuel Dolezal, Perry Wrestling Club, OK

195 – Grant Cook, Wisconsin, WI

195 – Gregory Johnson, Warren Wrestling Academy, IN

195 – Hiten Sharma, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

195 – Irvin Heggemann, Missouri, MO

195 – Izik Sims, Missouri, MO

195 – Jace Mulder, Iowa, IA

195 – Jacob Smetters, Illinois, IL

195 – Jaxon Penovich, Illinois, IL

195 – John Schmidt, Illinois, IL

195 – Johnny Williams, Terminator Wrestling Academy, MO

195 – Kain Killmer, Iowa, IA

195 – Kolby Scott, Iowa, IA

195 – Leonard Chosa, Wisconsin, WI

195 – Liam Daniels, Oklahoma, OK

195 – Mason Christian, Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club, MT

195 – Miles Workman, Blackman High School Wrestling, TN

195 – Ryan Masters, G.Y.M.R., TX

195 – Rylan McClure, Cushing Wrestling, OK

195 – Tanner Van Scoy, South Dakota, SD

195 – Tim Muniz, Tiger Wrestling Club, OK

195 – Vincenzo Lima, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

195 – Wyatt Ferguson, Westcincy Elite WC, OH

220 – blake palmer, Best Trained Wrestling, TX

220 – Brady Davis, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

220 – Byron Callies, Minnesota, MN

220 – Cole Taylor, Michigan West Wrestling Club, MI

220 – Connor Thomas, X-Factor Elite Wrestling, WI

220 – Edward Perry, Illinois, IL

220 – Griffin Schultz, Iowa, IA

220 – Henri Saulsberry, G.Y.M.R., TX

220 – Hunter Benedict, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club, KS

220 – Hunter Wells, Lions Wrestling Club, AZ

220 – Ian Rogers, Stallions Wrestling Club, UT

220 – Jack Branson, Tennessee, TN

220 – Jaxson Hildebrand, Iowa, IA

220 – Jim Rasmussen, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

220 – Johnathan Gressett, FordDynastyWrestlingClub, WA

220 – Jose Rosales, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

220 – Joseph Lewis, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

220 – Joshua Hemsted, Iowa, IA

220 – Joshua Maldonado, Florida, FL

220 – Keagan Martin, Madman Wrestling Academy, LLC, IN

220 – Kyle Templeton, Frisco Wakeland High School Wrestling, TX

220 – Landon Saglin, Wisconsin, WI

220 – Leo Meyer, Patton Trained WC, IL

220 – Leonardo Delgado, Illinois, IL

220 – Matthew Thompson, Tennessee, TN

220 – Owen Willers, Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy (TWA), MO

220 – Ryan Pauly, New Mexico, NM

220 – HM Soren Herzog, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

220 – Terrell Adkins, NB Elite Wrestling Club, TX

220 – Torin Forsyth, Blue Valley Southwest High School Wrestling, KS

285 – #11 Dirk Morley, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

285 – Forest Howell, Flathead High School Wrestling, MT

285 – Rodney Trotter, Jr., KT 3 Style Wrestling Club, TX

285 – TJ Rivera, Colorado, CO

9th & 10th Grade

100 – Aiden Sweat, Kalispell Wrestling Club, MT

100 – Alexander Pierce, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

100 – Andrew Garcia, Greater Heights Wrestling Club, KS

100 – Atlee DeWitt, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

100 – Austin Brown, Purler Wrestling Academy, MO

100 – Austin Hagevold, Illinois, IL

100 – Beau Underwood, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club, KS

100 – Blake Hawkins, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

100 – Brady Baker, Michigan West Wrestling Club, MI

100 – Caden Correll, Iguana Wrestling Club, IL

100 – Carter Stuckey, Ohio, OH

100 – Charlie Boelman, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

100 – Charlie Trujillo, 3F Wrestling, TX

100 – Chase Gray, Combative Sports Athletic Center, MO

100 – Chazz Tallarigo, Ohio Training Center, OH

100 – HM Cole Welte, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

100 – Colt Boyles, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

100 – Connor Driver, Powerhouse Wrestling Club, IA

100 – Cooper Jackson, Oklahoma Wrestling Academy, OK

100 – Daniel Guerrero, Arizona, AZ

100 – David Bowman, Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club, IN

100 – Dayton Naldrett, Flathead Valley Wrestling Club, MT

100 – Drew Dawson, Umpqua Wrestling Club, OR

100 – Drew Ryder, Wisconsin, WI

100 – Dylan Ota, Southlake Carroll High School Wrestling, TX

100 – Eli Bowman, Georgia, GA

100 – Hugh Sharrow, Illinois, IL

100 – Hunter Anderson, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

100 – Jack Hooe, Honey Badger Wrestling Club, AR

100 – Jack Walker, X-Factor Elite Wrestling, WI

100 – Jacob Nelson, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

100 – Jarrett Patty, Chickasha Wrestling, OK

100 – Jeremiah Waldschmidt, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

100 – Jeremy Welch, Greater Heights Wrestling Club, KS

100 – Kaiden Belinsky, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

100 – Kale Westgaard, Minnesota, MN

100 – Kendall Kurtz, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

100 – Kyden Silz, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

100 – Makael Aguayo, Team Champs Wrestling Club, MT

100 – Matthew Govea, Central High School Wrestling, TX

100 – Owen Collier, Cushing Wrestling, OK

100 – Paxton Crane, BullTrained Wrestling, MO

100 – Ryder Harrison, Kansas, KS

100 – Samuel Sikorsky, Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling, IL

100 – Sawyer Wolfkiel, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, PA

100 – Talon Belding, Nebraska, NE

100 – Wyatt Chavez, Alabama, AL

100 – Wyatt Eddy, Chain Wrestling Academy, AZ

100 – Zach Brzoska, Connecticut, CT

106 – Aaron Gomez, Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness, AZ

106 – Abdirahman Unle, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

106 – HM Adam Mattin, Foxfire Wrestling Club, OH

106 – Adrien Wright, Heart and Pride Wrestling Club, TX

106 – Aiden Baker, Texas, TX

106 – Aiden Woods, Franklin Wrestling Club, IN

106 – Alex Gates, Nebraska, NE

106 – Andrew Huerta, WAR Training Center, TX

106 – Angelo Lomonte, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, PA

106 – Anthony Nichols, Edina Wrestling Club (Assoc.), MN

106 – Aodhan Jimenez, 512 Outlaw Wrestling, TX

106 – Augustus Swanson, Illinois, IL

106 – Ayden Bollinger, Delta Wrestling Club Inc., IN

106 – HM Ayden Dodd, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

106 – Aydin Machado, Cushing Wrestling, OK

106 – Ben Reis, Wisconsin, WI

106 – Bernardo Roque, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

106 – Blake Saddler, Colorado, CO

106 – Brayden Teunissen, Illinois, IL

106 – Brock Johnson, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

106 – Bryson Nuttall, Edwardsville Wrestling Club, IL

106 – Cadion Schovanec, Oklahoma, OK

106 – Carter Dawson, Umpqua Wrestling Club, OR

106 – Carter Foglesong, Missouri, MO

106 – Cash Waymire, Tennessee, TN

106 – Christian Dunbar, New Mexico, NM

106 – Cooper Stivers, Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club, KS

106 – Corbin Kimmel, Ohio, OH

106 – Daniel Lehman, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

106 – David De Armas, Maximum Performance Wrestling, FL

106 – David Hughes, G.Y.M.R., TX

106 – Dean Wainwright, Big Game Wrestling Club, IL

106 – Demetrios Carrera, Illinois, IL

106 – Dominic Pacheco, Colorado, CO

106 – Dylan Eimer, Illinois, IL

106 – Eric Casula, Prodigy Wrestling, OK

106 – Garrett Beane, Victory Wrestling, MO

106 – Gavin Ash, Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club, IN

106 – Gavin Ourada, Nebraska, NE

106 – HM Grey Burnett, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

106 – Griff Powell, Illinois, IL

106 – Haydn Nutt, Dundee Wrestling Club, MI

106 – Jack Bridenstine, Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club, MN

106 – Jackson Bassett, Missouri, MO

106 – Jacob McCrary, Arkansas, AR

106 – Jaiden Moody, SEP Wrestling Rams, IA

106 – Jaxsen Vestal, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

106 – Jaxson Scott, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

106 – Jeffrey Messner, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

106 – Joel Friederichs, No Nonsense Wrestling, MN

106 – Jonah Arellano, 3F Wrestling, TX

106 – Joseph Scully, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

106 – Josiah Perez, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

106 – Judah Gurwell, Iowa, IA

106 – Jude Heaston, Indian Creek Wrestling Club, IN

106 – Kaiden Hahn, Wisconsin, WI

106 – Kash Schiltz, Next Level Training Academy, KS

106 – Keagan Sieracki, 3F Wrestling, TX

106 – Keegan Dresslar, Southport Wrestling Club, IN

106 – Kyler Lester, Lions Wrestling Academy, OK

106 – Landon Walker, Legends of Gold, SD

106 – Layne Horn, Rochester Wrestling Club, IN

106 – Linden Phetxoumphone, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

106 – Lou Elsten, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

106 – Maddox Garbis, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

106 – mason haines, Michigan, MI

106 – Mason Shirk, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

106 – Matthew Krawczenko, Lions Wrestling Club, AZ

106 – McAllister Ramage, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

106 – McCain Hewitt, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

106 – Merrik WILLIAMS, Arizona, AZ

106 – Mitchell Schmauss, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

106 – Mycah Beckett, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

106 – Nicholas Turba, Ohio, OH

106 – Parker Lutz, Missouri, MO

106 – Preston LeFevre, Clarkston Wrestling Club, MI

106 – Riley Scherg, Wrestling Factory, WI

106 – Roger Flege, LaCrosse Area Wrestlers, WI

106 – sam davidson, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

106 – Samuel Westfall, Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club, IN

106 – Santiago Ramirez, Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club, TX

106 – Silas Gomez, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

106 – Talon Verbeck, Maize Wrestling Club, KS

106 – Timothy Sebastian, Junior Pioneer Wrestling Club, IL

106 – Titus Howell, Spartan Mat Club, TX

106 – Tommy Booth, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

106 – William Christopher, Aviators Wrestling, WI

106 – Zavian LaFountain, Ohio, OH

113 – Abel Silverman, 3F Wrestling, TX

113 – Abram Anderson, Rosemount Irish Wrestling, MN

113 – HM Adam Bilby, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

113 – Aidan Rodriguez, Texas Style Wrestling Club, TX

113 – Aiden Smith, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

113 – Andrew Isek, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

113 – Archer Anderson, Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club, MI

113 – Ashton Grace, Iowa, IA

113 – Austyn Hunter, BullTrained Wrestling, MO

113 – Blake Endres, RT Elite Wrestling, WI

113 – Blake Irvine, Iowa, IA

113 – Bobby Rutkoff, Alabama, AL

113 – Braden Broderick, Michigan, MI

113 – Bradley Ruckman, Bulls Wrestling Club, IL

113 – Braxton Moody, Valley Center Wrestling Club, KS

113 – Brayden Oeffling, McHenry Wrestling Club, IL

113 – Braylon Gonzalez, Connecticut, CT

113 – Brock Santa Maria, Chain Wrestling Academy, AZ

113 – Brody Buhman, Iowa, IA

113 – Caden Alford, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, GA

113 – Cael Zelinski, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

113 – HM Carson Ota, Southlake Carroll High School Wrestling, TX

113 – Carter Cichocki, Michigan, MI

113 – Carter Schmauss, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

113 – Chase Koepp, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

113 – Co’ji Campbell, Wisconsin, WI

113 – Cole Faircloth, Aniciete Training Club, NV

113 – Cole Gentsch, Iguana Wrestling Club, IL

113 – Cole Karlin, Beatrice Wrestling Club, NE

113 – Cole Vaughan, Cushing Wrestling, OK

113 – Colt Collett, Oklahoma, OK

113 – Conor Mc Alary, Michigan, MI

113 – Dakota Fenwick, Arkansas, AR

113 – Dalton Riggs, Spartan Mat Club, TX

113 – Damien Moseley, Terminator Wrestling Academy, MO

113 – Daniel Krutules, Woodshed Wrestling, GA

113 – Deven Casey, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

113 – Drew Fifield, Arlington Cardinals Wrestling Club, IL

113 – Easton Broxterman, Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club, KS

113 – Evan Fahey, RT Elite Wrestling, WI

113 – Evan Flan, Minnesota, MN

113 – Gabriel Cohn, Minnesota, MN

113 – George Hollendoner, Callan Wrestling Academy, IL

113 – Gianni Bottone, Chatfield Wrestling Club, SC

113 – Graysen Cooper, Strong House Wrestling, GA

113 – Hudson Beckley, Team Tulsa Wrestling Club, OK

113 – Hudson Egeberg, MATPAC Wrestling Club, ND

113 – Ian Lessard, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

113 – Isaac Ash, Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club, IN

113 – Isaak Arevalo, Warrior Trained Wrestling, TX

113 – Jack Ziegemeier, Missouri, MO

113 – Jacob Rozycki, Michigan, MI

113 – Jag Foster, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

113 – Jayden Luna, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

113 – Joseph Lugabihl, Ohio, OH

113 – Justin Wardlow, Harvey Twisters WC, IL

113 – Kaid Jackson, Indiana, IN

113 – Kaiden Powell, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

113 – Kalani Khiev, Illinois, IL

113 – Koltyn Grebel, Express Wrestling Club, ND

113 – Levi Johns, Bluffton Wrestling Club, IN

113 – Logan Zimmerman, Team Zapas Wrestling Club, NE

113 – Maddox Jackson, Oklahoma, OK

113 – Maddox Preskitt, Ranger 47 Wrestling Club, TX

113 – Malachi Kapenga, Michigan, MI

113 – Marcus Aleman, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

113 – Marcus Gonzales, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

113 – Max Brandt, 512 Outlaw Wrestling, TX

113 – Maximus Hay, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

113 – Maxwell Beck, Foxfire Wrestling Club, OH

113 – Nash Hanson, Southeast Polk Rams, IA

113 – Nathan Fisher, Freedom High School Wrestling, FL

113 – Nathan Gugelman II, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

113 – Nic Brase, Iowa, IA

113 – Noah Avina, Callan Wrestling Academy, IL

113 – Nolan Brown, Big Game Wrestling Club MT, MT

113 – Owen McLaughlin, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

113 – Riddick Cook, Illinois, IL

113 – Robert Ortega, Aniciete Training Club, NV

113 – Ryan Alvarado, Team El1te Wrestling, IL

113 – Ryan Lesnik, Wisconsin, WI

113 – Ryan Richie, Illinois, IL

113 – Sammy Stewart, Michigan, MI

113 – Samuel Smith, Arizona, AZ

113 – Scott Meier, Jr., Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

113 – Sean Kersten, Iowa, IA

113 – Spencer Lee, Summit Wrestling Academy, MN

113 – Stone Phillips, Alabama, AL

113 – Taiivaughnn Walsh, Manhattan Wrestling, KS

113 – Teagan Benson, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

113 – HM Titan Friederichs, No Nonsense Wrestling, MN

113 – Tristan North, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

113 – Truman Folkers, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

113 – Ty Reeves, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, CO

113 – Tyler Barlow, Illinois, IL

113 – Tyler Misenheimer, Oklahoma, OK

113 – Wade Williams, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

113 – Wil Oberbroeckling, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

113 – Wyatt Unser, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

113 – Zaidyn Quinonez, Colorado, CO

113 – Zayn Navarrete, NB Elite Wrestling Club, TX

113 – Zev Koransky, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

120 – Aiden Moret, Iowa, IA

120 – Aiden Shields, Valley Center Wrestling Club, KS

120 – Airic Conn, Iowa, IA

120 – Alexander Denkins, Perrysburg Wrestling Club, OH

120 – Beau Bacon, Lofton Style Wrestling Club, TX

120 – Bradley Hastings, Alabama, AL

120 – Brady Danze, The Best Wrestler, NE

120 – Brady Kaupp, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

120 – Brayden Scheffers, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

120 – Camden Webb, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

120 – Carter Downs, Berge Elite Wrestling Academy, SD

120 – Carter Katherman, Waconia Wrestling Club, MN

120 – Carter Schorsch, Powerhouse Wrestling Club, IA

120 – Carter Siebel, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

120 – Charles Vanier, Super D Wrestling, MN

120 – Chase Carrasco, Team So Cal Wrestling Club, CA

120 – Chase Smith, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

120 – Chase Whitehead, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

120 – Chris Lalonde, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Christopher Ankenman, Missouri, MO

120 – Cole Lausch, Michigan West Wrestling Club, MI

120 – Colt Hood, Oklahoma, OK

120 – Conner Roach, Purler Wrestling Inc, MO

120 – Danek Orellana, Texas, TX

120 – Dareyan Egner, Mat Sense Wrestling, OR

120 – David Ritchey, Keystone Kids, OK

120 – Diesel Thompson, Flathead High School Wrestling, MT

120 – Dillon White, PSF Wrestling Academy, IL

120 – Dylan Bratt, Chickasha Wrestling, OK

120 – Enrique Uribe, Best Trained Wrestling, TX

120 – Gabrien Callies, Minnesota, MN

120 – Garrett Evans, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

120 – Gavin Ferguson, Tech Fall Wrestling Club, NC

120 – Gavin Hanrahan, Relentless Training Center, IL

120 – Guillermo Jaramillo, Florida, FL

120 – Gunner Murray, Oklahoma, OK

120 – Harrison Folkers, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

120 – Henry White, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

120 – Hunter Bogner, Maverick Elite Wrestling Club, TX

120 – Ian Hardy, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

120 – Ian Trauernicht, Southern Illinois Regional Training Center, IL

120 – Isaac Wilson, Iowa, IA

120 – Isaiah Jones, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

120 – Jacob Bergman, Ohio, OH

120 – Jakob Siwinski, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

120 – Jase Hanna, Oklahoma, OK

120 – Jay Paxton, Nebraska Wrestling Academy, NE

120 – Jeremy Huf, Suplex Wrestling Club, IL

120 – Jonathan McHam, Texas, TX

120 – Joshua Vasquez, Michigan, MI

120 – Jude Kohl, The Best Wrestler, NE

120 – Justis Jesuroga, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

120 – Kaden Markley, Kansas, KS

120 – Kaden Purler, Combative Sports Athletic Center, MO

120 – Kael Cook, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

120 – Kaiden Dietzenbach, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

120 – Kameron Luif, Team El1te Wrestling, IL

120 – Keaton Busch, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

120 – Kiano Torres, Black Cat Wrestling Club, AZ

120 – Landen Davis, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

120 – Landen Kocher-Munoz, Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club, KS

120 – Lane Andersen, Wisconsin, WI

120 – LEO STROUP, Watertown Wrestling Booster Club, SD

120 – Logan Rogge, Pueblo County Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Luke Farmen, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

120 – Mason Gillispie, Oklahoma, OK

120 – Matthew Spignardo, South Carolina, SC

120 – Nathan Attisano, Ohio, OH

120 – Nathanael Crabtree, Texas, TX

120 – Nick Dardanes, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

120 – Nolan Skebba, Aviators Wrestling, WI

120 – Owen Sheiman, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

120 – Peter Tomazevic, Wisconsin, WI

120 – Peyton Park, Oklahoma, OK

120 – Preston Schuler, Pursuit Wrestling Club, OH

120 – Ryan Gillis, New Berlin Youth Wrestling, WI

120 – Ryan Groom, Iowa, IA

120 – Sebastian Quintana, Aniciete Training Club, NV

120 – Shayne Boutte, Manhattan Wrestling, KS

120 – Stetson Gisselbeck, Bison Wrestling Club, ND

120 – Talaal Habib, Power Wrestling Club, TX

120 – Talon Berg, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

120 – Taylor Francis, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

120 – Tegan Ray, Michigan, MI

120 – Tommy Holguin, Amateur Wrestling Academy, CA

120 – Travis Bucklew, Ohio, OH

120 – Trayton Weiss, Black Hills Stampede Wrestling Club, SD

120 – Trenton Cournoyer, Stratford High School Wrestling, WI

120 – Ty Lorentzen, Iowa, IA

120 – Tyce Hanson, Iowa, IA

120 – Tyler Turzinski, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

120 – Ulises Rosas, Team El1te Wrestling, IL

120 – Wesley Madden, Oklahoma, OK

120 – Yashua Amen, Team St Louis Wrestling Club, MO

120 – Zac Bosken, Higher Calling Wrestling Club, TN

120 – Zachery Little, Spartan Wrestling Club, TN

126 – Aidan Piatt, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, GA

126 – HM Aiden King, Ohio, OH

126 – Alejandro Aranda, Team El1te Wrestling, IL

126 – Alex Buskirk, Michigan, MI

126 – Alex Llanasas, Oklahoma, OK

126 – Alexander Ferari, Illinois, IL

126 – Andrew Alvarado, Illinois, IL

126 – Andrew Haritos, Built By Brunson Wrestling, IL

126 – Austin Lee, Illinois, IL

126 – Calix Truex, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

126 – Callen Kirchner, SPAR Wrestling Academy, IL

126 – Carson Weber, Illinois, IL

126 – Cash Stapleton, Oklahoma, OK

126 – Cashtyn Botting, Wisconsin, WI

126 – Chancellor Mathews, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

126 – Claudio Rodriguez, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

126 – Colby Longanacre, Chickasha Wrestling, OK

126 – Cole Dummer, Wisconsin, WI

126 – Colson Hoffman, Woodshed Wrestling, GA

126 – Colten Stevens, Franklin Wrestling Club, IN

126 – Connor Peterson, Minnesota, MN

126 – Daniel Hernandez, Cushing Wrestling, OK

126 – David Ogunsanya, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

126 – Dayne Rew, Iowa, IA

126 – Deegan Birkaker, Minnesota, MN

126 – Dennis Watts, Illinois, IL

126 – Derek Barrows, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

126 – Devon Lietzau, LaCrosse Area Wrestlers, WI

126 – Dimitri Kizer, Oklahoma, OK

126 – DJ Wince, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

126 – Dominick Spadaro, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

126 – Dylan Brody, Ram Wrestling Club (Random Lake), WI

126 – Edwyn Schroeder, Aviators Wrestling, WI

126 – Elijah Banks, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

126 – Elijah Swanson, Colorado, CO

126 – Ethan Suennen, Wisconsin, WI

126 – Evan Pommier, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

126 – Evan Wilson, Mexico Youth Wrestling Club, MO

126 – Gage Pruitt, Pryor High School Wrestling, OK

126 – Gannon Sanders, 3F Wrestling, TX

126 – Grayson Hagen, Sunflower Kids Wrestling Club, KS

126 – Hunter Stevens, Sarbacker Wrestling Academy, WI

126 – Izaac Rosales, Orange Vista High School Wrestling, CA

126 – Jabari Hinson, Iowa, IA

126 – Jackson Burdge, Keystone Kids, OK

126 – Jayce Wolf, Team Idaho Wrestling Club, ID

126 – Jayse Jensen, Iowa, IA

126 – JD Minder-Broeckaert, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

126 – Jonathan Moss, Maverick Elite Wrestling Club, TX

126 – Jordan Rasof, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

126 – JW Yapoujian, Colorado, CO

126 – Kaden Rice, Higher Calling Wrestling Club, TN

126 – Kobe Kang, Power Wrestling Club, TX

126 – Kyler Schalesky, North Dakota, ND

126 – Landen Huerta, Betterman Elite Wrestling, CO

126 – Landon Brown, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, GA

126 – Lewis Wais-Montoya, Team El1te Wrestling, IL

126 – Lincoln Woods, Mat Demon Wrestling Club, WA

126 – Logan Meinheit, Blue Valley Wrestling Club, KS

126 – Logan Trenary, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

126 – Luke Burgar, Spartan Mat Club, TX

126 – Luke Grindstaff, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

126 – Maddox Mcarthur, Teknique Wrestling, GA

126 – Mason Avila, Iowa, IA

126 – Mason Masters, Powerhouse Wrestling Club, NE

126 – Maverick Iverson, Frontier Wrestling Club, MN

126 – Max Rosen, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

126 – HM Miles Velasquez, Team Tulsa Wrestling Club, OK

126 – Nathan Overton, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

126 – Nathan Rechtfertig, Salado Wrestling Club, TX

126 – Nathaniel Carter, Michigan, MI

126 – Niko Rotella, The Best Wrestler, NE

126 – Nino Protti, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

126 – Noah Jacobson, Frontier Wrestling Club, MN

126 – Pace Lilenfeld, Level Up Wrestling Center, GA

126 – Perez Perez, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

126 – Preston Reyna, Oklahoma, OK

126 – Roen Carey, Sarbacker Wrestling Academy, WI

126 – Rory Hammer, Illinois, IL

126 – Ryan Ortega, Cardinal Wrestling Club, TX

126 – Ryder Kruse, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

126 – Shamar Burnett, Orange Vista High School Wrestling, CA

126 – Steele Diercks, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

126 – Thomas Belding, Oregon, OR

126 – HM Thomas Verrette, Colorado, CO

126 – Travis Long, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

126 – Tyce Clarken, Iowa, IA

126 – Tyree Graham, Florida, FL

126 – Will Larson, Iowa, IA

126 – Wilson Jamison, Christian Brothers High School Wrestling, TN

126 – Xavier Marolf, Illinois, IL

132 – Ashton Leegaard, Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club, WY

132 – Axel Esparza, California, CA

132 – Ben Zuckerman, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

132 – Blakelee Bastien, Wisconsin, WI

132 – Blase Mele, New Jersey, NJ

132 – Brayden Crosser, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

132 – Brayden Manibog, Cardinal Wrestling Club, TX

132 – Brennan Baschke, Iowa, IA

132 – Brett Burgess, 3F Wrestling, TX

132 – Brody Narron, BullTrained Wrestling, MO

132 – Bryce Jennings, Ohio, OH

132 – Caden Atkins, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, GA

132 – Cadyn Wild, Iowa, IA

132 – Caleb Carter, Team St Louis Wrestling Club, MO

132 – Carson Menehan, Sarbacker Wrestling Academy, WI

132 – Carter Sanderson, Team Champs Wrestling Club, MT

132 – Cash Bray, Arkansas, AR

132 – Cash Halverson, Grindhouse Wrestling Club, AZ

132 – Clint Longanacre, Chickasha Wrestling, OK

132 – Colton Carpenter, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

132 – Cotton Cosby, Blanchard Wrestling Club, OK

132 – Damon Ingram, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

132 – Daniel Gonzalez, Jr., The Best Wrestler, NE

132 – Duncan Harn, Young Guns Wrestling Club, IA

132 – Elijah McChain, Wisconsin, WI

132 – Findley Smout, Wave Wrestling Club, TN

132 – Gavin Nolan, Florida, FL

132 – Hagen Blanck, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

132 – Iverson Mejia, Team Zapas Wrestling Club, NE

132 – Jace Province, Oklahoma Wrestling Academy, OK

132 – Jack Goodwin, Mile High Wrestling Club, CO

132 – Jackson Wesner, CrassTrained: Weigh In Club, WI

132 – Jacob Weaver, Central Indiana Academy Of Wrestling, IN

132 – James Lindsay, Ohio, OH

132 – Joaquin Moralez, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, AR

132 – Jordan Jewell, Greenwood Wrestling Club, IN

132 – Jory Garrett, Jr., Oklahoma, OK

132 – Joseph Knackstedt, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

132 – Joseph Lathwood, BullTrained Wrestling, HI

132 – Jovan Vukajlovic, Florida, FL

132 – Kade Rule, RT Elite Wrestling, WI

132 – Kaden Allen, Kansas City Training Center, KS

132 – Kaden Wallace, Oklahoma, OK

132 – Kaedun Goodman, Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club, NE

132 – Kaiden Parker, Moyer Elite Wrestling, IA

132 – Keigan Hermanson, Frontier Wrestling Club, MN

132 – Kinnick Brown, Iowa, IA

132 – Logan Glynn, The Best Wrestler, NE

132 – Logan Vandal, Ohio Dawgz Wrestling Club, OH

132 – Luke Kamish, New Richmond Wrestling Club, WI

132 – Luke Siwinski, Victory Elite Wrestling, IL

132 – Mason Petersen, The Best Wrestler, NE

132 – Matt Bryant, Tennessee, TN

132 – Michael Wilson, Michigan, MI

132 – Moses Yanez, Illinois, IL

132 – Nicholas Torres, Thundercat Wrestling Club, TX

132 – Nile Benge, Iowa, IA

132 – Nolan Vogel, Callan Wrestling Academy, IL

132 – Owen MAYALL, Iowa, IA

132 – Owen McCracken, Spartan Wrestling Club, MO

132 – Owen Segorski, Michigan, MI

132 – Owen Vaught, KT 3 Style Wrestling Club, TX

132 – Rodrigo Arceo, Illinois, IL

132 – Rowdy Duck, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, GA

132 – Ryker Ballis, Iowa, IA

132 – Sammy Mormino, Greater Heights Wrestling, MO

132 – Tank “Jimmey” Loya, California, CA

132 – Thomas Johnson, South Carolina, SC

132 – Trenton Kirkland, Wisconsin, WI

132 – Tyler Reiff, Built By Brunson Wrestling, IL

132 – Watson Azdell, Mexico Youth Wrestling Club, MO

132 – William Anderson, Alabama, AL

132 – William Schmitt, CrassTrained: Weigh In Club, WI

138 – Abraham Pomeroy, Boulder Bandits Wrestling Club, CO

138 – Aiden Colbert, Illinois, IL

138 – Aiden Friedrich, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

138 – Aiden Hippen, Iowa, IA

138 – Amilio Salas, Simley Wrestling Club, MN

138 – Boden White, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

138 – Braden Shook, NWWC, WA

138 – Brandon Byrd, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, PA

138 – Brayden Leach, Spartan Wrestling Club, TN

138 – Bryce Edwards, Murphysboro Wrestling, IL

138 – Caleb Hodges, South Dakota, SD

138 – Carson Avery, Perry Wrestling Club, OK

138 – Carter Howard, Neosho Youth Wrestling, MO

138 – Cash Holman, Team Choctaw, OK

138 – Chad Benwell, Missouri, MO

138 – Cole Beier, Chickasha Wrestling, OK

138 – Cole Gros, B.R.A.W.L., LA

138 – Collin Dufault, Nebraska, NE

138 – Corwin Fuller, Franklin Wrestling Club, IN

138 – Dakota Hayden, Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club, IN

138 – David Hart, Nebraska, NE

138 – David Jewell, Level Up Wrestling Center, GA

138 – Dayton Moison, Terminator Wrestling Academy, MO

138 – DeLante Turney, Spartan Mat Club, TX

138 – Drew Frank, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

138 – Dylan Stein, Iowa, IA

138 – HM Elvis Solis, Florida, FL

138 – Evan MacCuish, Greater Heights Wrestling, MO

138 – Favio Rivero, Nebraska, NE

138 – Frank Tagoe, Illinois, IL

138 – Grant Ritter, Freedom Wrestling Club, WI

138 – Griffin Bower, GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club, CO

138 – Hayze Ivey, Southmoore Wrestling Club, OK

138 – Jacob Kidder, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

138 – Jaden Pina, Caprock High School Wrestling, TX

138 – Jadyn Johnson, Cardinal Wrestling Club, TX

138 – James Kansteiner, Nebraska, NE

138 – James Richard, Iowa, IA

138 – Jaxson McGee, Colorado, CO

138 – Kaden McCrary, Arkansas, AR

138 – Kalob Ybarra, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

138 – Kase Rogers, Ohio, OH

138 – Leandre Campbell, Lake Gibson High School Wrestling, FL

138 – Lincoln Jipp, Big Game Wrestling Club, IA

138 – Lorenzo Gallegos, SJF/HAC, NM

138 – Lucas Parietti, Missouri, MO

138 – Luke Slone, Ohio, OH

138 – Mason Butler, Christian Brothers High School Wrestling, TN

138 – Mason Ducat, Foxfire Wrestling Club, OH

138 – Michael Junitz, Illinois, IL

138 – Mikey Posey, Spartan Wrestling Club, TN

138 – Noah Johnson, Greater Heights Wrestling, MO

138 – Noah Rogers, Missouri, MO

138 – Owen Trimpe, Franklin Wrestling Club, IN

138 – Pierre Walton, East St. Louis Wrestling Club, IL

138 – Rex Bryson, Missouri, MO

138 – Riddeck Romano, Tennessee, TN

138 – Robert Nelson, nWo Wrestling Club, IL

138 – Ryan Remiger, Minnesota, MN

138 – Strauss Karcher, Perry Wrestling Club, OK

138 – Tharyn Hausler, Oklahoma, OK

138 – Tristian Buchanan, Oklahoma, OK

138 – Ty Saulter, Summit Wrestling Academy, MN

138 – Tyler Harrill, The Best Wrestler, NE

138 – Vance Williams, Relentless Training Center, IL

138 – Will Deutschlander, 3F Wrestling, TX

138 – Xayvion Anderson, Iowa, IA

138 – Zachary Davidson, Northwest Wrestling Club, MN

138 – Zachary Thompson, Minnesota, MN

145 – Aiden Marquette, Fox Valley Elite Wrestling Club, WI

145 – Alex Loehrke, Wrestling Factory, WI

145 – Auston Eudaly, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

145 – Bailey Peichel, Minnesota, MN

145 – HM Benjamin Smith, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, AR

145 – Blake Wilson, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

145 – Braden Kelly, Illinois, IL

145 – Brady Beers, Iowa, IA

145 – Brayden Pillars, Missouri, MO

145 – Brodie Bedford, Spartan Mat Club, TX

145 – Bryce Kohler, Ohio, OH

145 – Caleb Cady, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

145 – Caleb Caldwell, Terminator Wrestling Academy, MO

145 – Chasen Kazmierczak, Izzy Style Wrestling, IL

145 – Chaz Graves, Iowa, IA

145 – Chris Cordova, Perry Wrestling Club, OK

145 – Cole Glatz, Victory School of Wrestling, MN

145 – Cole Mayfield, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

145 – Cole Olguin, Oklahoma, OK

145 – Cooper Driscoll, Ohio, OH

145 – David Burchett, Betterman Elite Wrestling, CO

145 – Dayne Serio, SPAR Wrestling Academy, IL

145 – Dirk Boyles, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

145 – Ezven Venzor, Standfast Texas Wrestling Club, TX

145 – HM Gabriel Gallardo, Arizona, AZ

145 – Gabriel Metzler, Waunakee Wrestling Club, WI

145 – Gauge Bowman, Iowa, IA

145 – Giovanni Fasano, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

145 – Grant Van Horn, Mexico Youth Wrestling Club, MO

145 – Gus Amerson, Newberg High School Wrestling, OR

145 – Hudzon Sebesta-Opelt, CrassTrained: Weigh In Club, WI

145 – Jackson Carroll, Illini Bluffs Kids Wrestling Club, IL

145 – Jacob Goodwin, Maize Wrestling Club, KS

145 – Jaeston Delano, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

145 – Jarrett Wadsen, Minnesota, MN

145 – Jasper Dermont, Connecticut, CT

145 – Jaxon Miller, Ubasa Wrestling Academy, IA

145 – Jeremy Ray, Union County High School Wrestling, KY

145 – John Faulkner, Fox Valley Elite Wrestling Club, WI

145 – Jonathan Montes, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

145 – Keaton Moeller, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

145 – Kole Schnell, Victory Training Center, CO

145 – Kurt Ochoa, Willard Youth Wrestling Club, MO

145 – Lonnez Smith, East St. Louis Wrestling Club, IL

145 – Luke Athoe, Tennessee, TN

145 – Marc Maurath, Newtown Youth Wrestling Association, CT

145 – Maximus Morse, Wolf Gang Wrestling Academy, CT

145 – Miguel DeHoyos, Aces Wrestling Academy, AZ

145 – Nathan Murphy, West Virginia, WV

145 – Odin Nico, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

145 – Peyton Lee, Fox Valley Elite Wrestling Club, WI

145 – Robert Martucci, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, PA

145 – Rome Tate, Team Staint Louis, MO

145 – Ryan Boshears, Southport Wrestling Club, IN

145 – Sergio Pena, Arizona, AZ

145 – Sterling Sindelar, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

145 – Tevin Minney, Cushing Wrestling, OK

145 – Tyan Braskamp, Madison High School Wrestling, SD

145 – Wade Suckow, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

145 – Wesley Anderson, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

145 – Zac Turberville, Pennsylvania, PA

152 – Aidan Kranz, South Dakota, SD

152 – Aiden Burns, Waunakee High School Wrestling, WI

152 – Beau Berry, Perry Wrestling Club, OK

152 – Beau Robinson, Minnesota, MN

152 – Blake Mather, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

152 – Bradley Rodriguez-Little, MN Elite Wrestling Club, MN

152 – braxton mealer, Georgia, GA

152 – Brock Mulder, Iowa, IA

152 – Caden Harvey, Lincoln-Way Wrestling Club, IL

152 – Caleb Beals, Franklin Wrestling Club, IN

152 – Casey Olson, Wrestling With Character, NE

152 – Cooper Zickefoose, Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma, OK

152 – Cy Fowler, Higher Calling Wrestling Club, TN

152 – Darin Stewart, Oklahoma, OK

152 – Dawson Beyer, Iowa, IA

152 – Elijah Terrell, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

152 – Enzo Morales, Dominate Club Wrestling, AZ

152 – Erik Alverado, Iowa, IA

152 – Gavin Davis, Madman Wrestling Academy, LLC, IN

152 – Gunnar Derhake, Illinois, IL

152 – Gunnar Mullen, Park Wrestling Club, MN

152 – Isaac Rea, Team So Cal Wrestling Club, CA

152 – Jack Cantwell, Iowa, IA

152 – Jack M. Ringger, Prosper High School Wrestling, TX

152 – Jaiye Bello, Spartan Mat Club, TX

152 – Jax Jensen, Iowa, IA

152 – Jaxon Busse, Sarbacker Wrestling Academy, WI

152 – Jaxon Trotter, Oklahoma, OK

152 – Jeremiah Hernandez, Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

152 – Joshua Ullom, Ohio, OH

152 – Kaeb Stebbins, Delta Wrestling Club Inc., IN

152 – Kayden Marolf, Illinois, IL

152 – Kevin Kalchbrenner, Region Wrestling Academy, IL

152 – Kole Katschor, Michigan, MI

152 – Kristjan Marshall, Washburn Rural High School Wrestling, KS

152 – Lee Dyke, Callan Wrestling Academy, IL

152 – HM Leister Bowling, Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club, CO

152 – Leonardo Santiago, Midwest Xtreme Wrestling, IN

152 – Logan Soileau, WAR Training Center, TX

152 – Lucas Kral, Iowa, IA

152 – Max Kelly, Iowa, IA

152 – Miles Jones, Cedar Park High School Wrestling, TX

152 – Owen Lowney, Wisconsin, WI

152 – Philip Jacobs, DC Elite Wrestling, IA

152 – Riley Johnson, The Best Wrestler, NE

152 – Sam Nachtigal, Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club, NE

152 – Skylar Red Elk, Oklahoma, OK

152 – Tagg Miller, Trevian Wrestling Club, IL

152 – Tommy Tomasello, Illinois, IL

152 – Tristan Sinnard, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

152 – Weslee Jones, North Carolina, NC

152 – Zeferino Morales, Orange Vista High School Wrestling, CA

160 – Andrew Smith, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

160 – Benjamin Vazquez, Illinois, IL

160 – Bode Stanley, High Altitude Wrestling Club, IA

160 – Brady Singler, Ohio, OH

160 – Briceson Bjork, Betterman Elite Wrestling, CO

160 – Brock Malcom, Nebraska, NE

160 – Bryce Williams, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

160 – Chance Saumer, Victory School of Wrestling, WI

160 – Colten Schultz, Wisconsin, WI

160 – Eli Larson, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

160 – Ethan Isenberg, Gardner Edgerton High School Wrestling, KS

160 – Gaeden Evans, Heart and Pride Wrestling Club, TX

160 – Hannan Muslimovic, Illinois, IL

160 – Hunter Ramsdell, Minnesota, MN

160 – Isaiah Rea, Team So Cal Wrestling Club, CA

160 – Jackson Zaeske, Illinois, IL

160 – John Cloud, Edwardsville Wrestling Club, IL

160 – John McKay, Arizona, AZ

160 – Kriecg Roe, Georgia, GA

160 – Liam Crook, Askren Wrestling Academy, WI

160 – Lucas Ricketts, Union County High School Wrestling, KY

160 – Luke Hoag, No Nonsense Wrestling, MN

160 – HM Luke James, Ohio, OH

160 – Mason Serkiz, Nebraska, NE

160 – Mauricio Bryant, Heart and Pride Wrestling Club, TX

160 – Oliver McPeek, Alber Athletics Wrestling Club, IL

160 – Rade Ostrander, Spartan Mat Club, TX

160 – Robert De Haven, Woodward Academy High School Wrestling, GA

160 – Robert Rocha, Warrior Trained Wrestling, TX

160 – Shane Saito, Ohio, OH

160 – Tad Forsyth, Southwest Timberwolves Kids Wrestling Club, KS

160 – Torrance Adkins, NB Elite Wrestling Club, TX

170 – Anthony Gutierrez, St. Charles WC, IL

170 – Asa Hemsted, Iowa, IA

170 – HM Cade Ziola, The Best Wrestler, NE

170 – Cain Tigges, Viking Wrestling Club (IA), IA

170 – Charlie Herting, Black Fox Wrestling Academy, CO

170 – Dawson McConnell, TJ Trained Wrestling, IL

170 – Dyllon Carpenter, Nebraska Wrestling Academy, NE

170 – Jack Sherrell, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

170 – Landon Heitmeier, Wisconsin, WI

170 – Luke Cornelison, Arkansas, AR

170 – Maddux Najera, Colorado, CO

170 – Matthew Phillips, Woodshed Wrestling, GA

170 – Maximus Vela, Callan Wrestling Academy, IL

170 – Nathaniel Franklin, Ironhawk Wrestling Academy, IA

170 – Noah Weaver, Central Indiana Academy Of Wrestling, IN

170 – Nolan Schrei, Wisconsin, WI

170 – Owen Hansen, Fox Valley Elite Wrestling Club, WI

170 – Parth Prajapati, Illinois, IL

170 – Peter Spinuzzi, Lions Wrestling Academy, OK

170 – Timithee Ford, Sundawg Wrestling Club, ND

170 – Tristan Hargrave, Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club, MN

182 – Adonis Bonar II, MWC Wrestling Academy, NE

182 – Ariel Montes, McHenry Wrestling Club, IL

182 – Ben Schultz, Minnesota, MN

182 – Brice Henry, Missouri, MO

182 – Clayton Lindley, Nebraska, NE

182 – Evan McGuire, Pinnacle Wrestling Club, MN

182 – Hunter Graham, Perry Wrestling Club, OK

182 – Kolby Gibbons, Moen Wrestling Academy, IA

182 – Matthew Brady, Colorado, CO

182 – Matthew Gazda, Arizona, AZ

182 – Zakery Wrobel, Wisconsin, WI

195 – HM aiden cooley, Best Trained Wrestling, TX

195 – Brodie Purtle, Kobra Kai Training, MO

195 – Cristian Velasquez, Tennessee, TN

195 – Dax Youngblut, Immortal Athletics WC, IA

195 – Denarii Mickel, Bad Karma Wrestling Club, PA

195 – #15 Dreshaun Ross, Sebolt Wrestling Academy, IA

195 – Grant Schwerdtfeger, Nebraska Wrestling Training Center, NE

195 – Izavion Franklin, Wisconsin, WI

195 – Jack Miller, St. Charles WC, IL

195 – Jack Murphy, Wrestling With Character, NE

195 – Johan Lopez, McHenry Wrestling Club, IL

195 – Makhi Rodgers, Ringers Wrestling Club, WI

195 – Robert McCoy, Temple High School Wrestling, GA

195 – Tellyer Alix, Wrestling Factory, WI

195 – Tyson Russell, Tennessee, TN

195 – Zander Lockling, Nebraska, NE

220 – Adrian Arellano, Pomona Elite (PWCC), CO

220 – Albert Butler, Level Up Wrestling Center, GA

220 – Asher Sheldon, Illinois, IL

220 – Dylan Johnson, Nebraska, NE

220 – Enrique Morales, Lion’s Den Wrestling Academy, IL

220 – Gavin Rich, Oklahoma, OK

220 – John Sanchez, Bear Cave Wrestling Club, CO

220 – Kaden Stitt, Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC), OK

220 – Vincent Halliday, Minnesota, MN

285 – Christopher Belmonte, Spartan RTC FL, FL

285 – Hayden Skillings, Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club, MN

285 – Joseph Raleigh, Tennessee, TN

285 – Josiah Garcia-Gurule, FM Wildcat Wrestling Club, CO

285 – Landon Milliser, Oklahoma, OK

285 – Matthew Medina, St. Charles WC, IL

285 – HM Milan Colvin, South Central Punisher Wrestling, KS

285 – Roy Phelps, Jr., Beat the Streets-Chicago, IL

285 – Zander Glazebrook, Bettendorf Wrestling Club, IA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.